Bandysidan.nu


Russian Cup 2017/18


Steg 1

Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland752051-2517(26)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland752035-2117(14)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland741238-2413(14)
Start  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland741234-2313(11)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland722328-308(-2)
Zorkij  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland721428-307(-2)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland711524-494(-25)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland700725-610(-36)
2017-09-21
08:00
Rodina - Stroitel
3 - 4
2017-09-21
11:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
2 - 2
2017-09-21
14:00
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 6
2017-09-21
17:00
Volga - Vodnik
4 - 3
2017-09-22
08:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
11 - 3
2017-09-22
11:00
Vodnik - Start
4 - 7
2017-09-22
14:00
Stroitel - Zorkij
2 - 9
2017-09-22
17:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
4 - 6
2017-09-23
08:00
Zorkij - Start
3 - 4
2017-09-23
11:00
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 8
2017-09-23
14:00
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 3
2017-09-23
17:00
Stroitel - Vodnik
3 - 6
2017-09-24
08:00
Zorkij - Rodina
9 - 4
2017-09-24
11:00
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 4
2017-09-24
14:00
Start - Volga
0 - 4
2017-09-24
17:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
6 - 4
2017-09-26
08:00
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
1 - 1
2017-09-26
11:00
Rodina - Vodnik
3 - 10
2017-09-26
14:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
15 - 4
2017-09-26
17:00
Volga - Zorkij
6 - 3
2017-09-27
08:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
2 - 4
2017-09-27
11:00
Stroitel - Start
3 - 6
2017-09-27
14:00
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 5
2017-09-27
17:00
Rodina - Volga
4 - 8
2017-09-28
08:00
Vodnik - Zorkij
7 - 1
2017-09-28
11:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 5
2017-09-28
14:00
Start - Rodina
11 - 2
2017-09-28
17:00
Volga - Stroitel
4 - 4

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland651065-1616(49)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland651053-1916(34)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland640237-5212(-15)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland630325-259(0)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland620424-376(-13)
Kuzbass  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland610525-463(-21)
Russia II  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland600614-480(-34)
2017-09-21
04:00
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
7 - 5
2017-09-21
08:00
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
10 - 1
2017-09-21
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
11 - 3
2017-09-22
04:00
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
0 - 3
2017-09-22
08:00
Kuzbass - Jenisej
3 - 8
2017-09-22
12:00
Russia II - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 9
2017-09-23
03:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
7 - 1
2017-09-23
07:00
Sibselmash - Russia II
7 - 3
2017-09-23
11:00
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
5 - 5
2017-09-24
03:00
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
5 - 10
2017-09-24
07:00
Kuzbass - Russia II
6 - 4
2017-09-24
11:00
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 9
2017-09-26
03:30
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2 - 20
2017-09-26
07:00
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
6 - 9
2017-09-26
10:30
Russia II - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 5
2017-09-27
04:00
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
6 - 7
2017-09-27
08:00
Jenisej - Russia II
17 - 1
2017-09-27
12:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
6 - 5
2017-09-28
04:00
Baykal Energy - Russia II
4 - 2
2017-09-28
08:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
4 - 5
2017-09-28
12:00
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 13

Russian cup playoff

Semifinal

Omgång 1

2017-10-26
 
Jenisej - Volga
 
2017-10-26
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
 

Final

Omgång 1

2017-10-28
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
4 - 0