Bandysidan.nu


Bandyliiga 2019/20

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Akilles Borgå  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
Botnia  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
IFK Helsinki  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
JPS  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
Kampparit (Mikkeli)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
LRK Tornio  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
Narukerä (Pori)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
OLS Uleåborg  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
Veiterä  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)
WP 35  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland00000-00(0)


0200-02-14
18:30
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå
 
2019-11-22
18:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä
 
2019-11-22
19:00
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2019-11-23
15:00
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-11-23
15:00
JPS - Veiterä
 
2019-11-23
15:00
LRK Tornio - IFK Helsinki
 
2019-11-23
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå
 
2019-11-24
13:00
LRK Tornio - Akilles Borgå
 
2019-11-24
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia
 
2019-11-24
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki
 
2019-11-30
15:00
IFK Helsinki - JPS
 
2019-11-30
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35
 
2019-11-30
15:00
Veiterä - LRK Tornio
 
2019-11-30
16:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg
 
2019-11-30
17:00
Akilles Borgå - Botnia
 
2019-12-01
13:00
Botnia - JPS
 
2019-12-01
13:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - LRK Tornio
 
2019-12-01
13:00
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg
 
2019-12-06
13:00
Botnia - IFK Helsinki
 
2019-12-06
15:00
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-12-07
15:00
Botnia - WP 35
 
2019-12-07
15:00
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-12-07
15:00
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki
 
2019-12-07
16:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå
 
2019-12-13
19:00
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-12-13
19:00
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki
 
2019-12-14
15:00
LRK Tornio - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2019-12-14
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - JPS
 
2019-12-14
15:00
Veiterä - Botnia
 
2019-12-14
17:00
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå
 
2019-12-15
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-12-15
13:00
LRK Tornio - JPS
 
2019-12-15
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2019-12-26
14:00
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2019-12-26
15:00
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2019-12-26
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Botnia
 
2019-12-26
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - LRK Tornio
 
2019-12-26
15:00
WP 35 - JPS
 
2019-12-28
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35
 
2019-12-28
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS
 
2019-12-28
17:00
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä
 
2020-01-04
16:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2020-01-04
16:00
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35
 
2020-01-05
15:00
LRK Tornio - WP 35
 
2020-01-05
15:00
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2020-01-05
17:00
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki
 
2020-01-06
13:00
Botnia - Akilles Borgå
 
2020-01-10
18:30
Veiterä - WP 35
 
2020-01-11
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2020-01-11
15:00
JPS - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-01-11
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia
 
2020-01-11
17:00
Akilles Borgå - LRK Tornio
 
2020-01-12
13:00
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-01-12
13:00
IFK Helsinki - WP 35
 
2020-01-12
13:00
JPS - LRK Tornio
 
2020-01-12
14:00
Botnia - Veiterä
 
2020-01-17
19:00
JPS - WP 35
 
2020-01-17
19:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2020-01-18
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä
 
2020-01-18
15:00
LRK Tornio - Botnia
 
2020-01-18
17:00
Akilles Borgå - JPS
 
2020-01-19
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä
 
2020-01-19
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia
 
2020-01-19
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki
 
2020-01-31
19:00
WP 35 - Veiterä
 
2020-02-01
15:00
IFK Helsinki - LRK Tornio
 
2020-02-01
15:00
Veiterä - JPS
 
2020-02-01
16:00
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-02-01
17:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå
 
2020-02-01
17:00
WP 35 - Botnia
 
2020-02-02
13:00
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-02-02
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - LRK Tornio
 
2020-02-02
14:00
JPS - Botnia
 
2020-02-05
18:30
LRK Tornio - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-02-05
19:00
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2020-02-07
19:00
Akilles Borgå - WP 35
 
2020-02-08
15:00
JPS - IFK Helsinki
 
2020-02-08
15:00
LRK Tornio - Veiterä
 
2020-02-08
16:00
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2020-02-09
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå
 
2020-02-09
13:00
LRK Tornio - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
 
2020-02-09
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä
 
2020-02-09
14:00
JPS - Narukerä (Pori)
 
2020-02-14
18:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS
 
2020-02-15
15:00
Botnia - LRK Tornio
 
2020-02-15
15:00
JPS - Akilles Borgå
 
2020-02-15
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki
 
2020-02-15
16:00
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-02-16
13:00
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg
 
2020-02-16
13:00
WP 35 - LRK Tornio