Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan 2019/20

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Ljusdals BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige963060-2315(37)
IF Boltic  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige971151-3215(19)
Katrineholms SK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige970255-3314(22)
IK Tellus  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige962140-2114(19)
Örebro SK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige961247-2713(20)
Falu BS  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige951340-3611(4)
Lidköpings AIK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige942341-3210(9)
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige842245-3810(7)
Kalix Bandy  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige941446-439(3)
Nässjö IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige940538-358(3)
Gripen/Trollhättan BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige940542-528(-10)
Tillberga IK BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige912630-394(-9)
UNIK BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige904533-474(-14)
IFK Kungälv  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige920723-484(-25)
Skutskärs IF BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige910824-672(-43)
Borlänge Bandy  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige801715-571(-42)


Ej klart
19:00
Borlänge Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2019-10-30
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK
8 - 2
2019-11-02
15:00
Borlänge Bandy - UNIK BK
4 - 4
2019-11-02
15:00
IF Boltic - Tillberga IK BK
7 - 4
2019-11-02
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
3 - 3
2019-11-02
15:00
Katrineholms SK - IFK Kungälv
7 - 2
2019-11-02
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
3 - 3
2019-11-03
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Kalix Bandy
7 - 5
2019-11-03
17:00
Örebro SK - Nässjö IF
5 - 0
2019-11-09
14:00
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
8 - 3
2019-11-09
14:00
Örebro SK - Katrineholms SK
6 - 9
2019-11-09
15:00
Falu BS - IK Tellus
1 - 5
2019-11-09
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK
8 - 3
2019-11-09
16:00
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv
4 - 3
2019-11-09
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Borlänge Bandy
8 - 0
2019-11-10
14:00
Kalix Bandy - UNIK BK
6 - 2
2019-11-10
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
3 - 4
2019-11-15
18:30
IK Tellus - Ljusdals BK
5 - 5
2019-11-15
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF
3 - 2
2019-11-15
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS
2 - 5
2019-11-16
14:00
IF Boltic - Örebro SK
4 - 4
2019-11-16
15:00
IFK Kungälv - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 1
2019-11-16
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Lidköpings AIK
6 - 4
2019-11-16
15:00
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2 - 3
2019-11-16
16:00
Borlänge Bandy - Kalix Bandy
4 - 6
2019-11-17
14:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Kalix Bandy
6 - 6
2019-11-23
13:00
Lidköpings AIK - Falu BS
1 - 4
2019-11-23
14:00
Örebro SK - UNIK BK
8 - 4
2019-11-23
15:00
IF Boltic - Borlänge Bandy
10 - 0
2019-11-23
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Ljusdals BK
3 - 4
2019-11-23
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Skutskärs IF BK
7 - 2
2019-11-23
15:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IK Tellus
4 - 6
2019-11-23
16:00
IFK Kungälv - Kalix Bandy
2 - 6
2019-11-23
16:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Rättvik BK
8 - 5
2019-11-24
13:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Kalix Bandy
10 - 6
2019-11-24
13:00
Lidköpings AIK - Borlänge Bandy
8 - 0
2019-11-24
14:00
IF Boltic - Falu BS
4 - 2
2019-11-24
14:00
Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK
3 - 4
2019-11-24
14:00
Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF BK
5 - 3
2019-11-24
15:00
IFK Kungälv - IK Tellus
4 - 1
2019-11-24
15:00
Katrineholms SK - IFK Rättvik BK
9 - 4
2019-11-24
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - UNIK BK
4 - 4
2019-11-30
14:00
IK Tellus - Örebro SK
3 - 1
2019-11-30
15:00
Borlänge Bandy - Katrineholms SK
4 - 7
2019-11-30
15:00
Falu BS - Nässjö IF
6 - 1
2019-11-30
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IFK Kungälv
7 - 2
2019-11-30
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Tillberga IK BK
5 - 3
2019-11-30
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Lidköpings AIK
1 - 10
2019-11-30
15:00
UNIK BK - IF Boltic
3 - 6
2019-11-30
16:00
Ljusdals BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
7 - 1
2019-12-01
13:15
Falu BS - Katrineholms SK
3 - 8
2019-12-01
14:00
Borlänge Bandy - Nässjö IF
1 - 7
2019-12-01
14:00
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK
5 - 1
2019-12-01
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Örebro SK
1 - 2
2019-12-01
14:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IF Boltic
4 - 7
2019-12-01
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
9 - 5
2019-12-01
15:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Kungälv
10 - 2
2019-12-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Lidköpings AIK
3 - 3
2019-12-06
19:00
Falu BS - UNIK BK
9 - 7
2019-12-06
19:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv
7 - 4
2019-12-06
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Lidköpings AIK
5 - 5
2019-12-07
14:00
IF Boltic - Katrineholms SK
4 - 2
2019-12-07
14:00
IK Tellus - Borlänge Bandy
7 - 2
2019-12-07
14:00
Örebro SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
11 - 2
2019-12-07
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF BK
15 - 2
2019-12-08
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Falu BS
5 - 7
2019-12-10
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic
5 - 6
2019-12-10
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK
1 - 5
2019-12-10
19:00
Katrineholms SK - Tillberga IK BK
4 - 2
2019-12-10
19:00
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
4 - 2
2019-12-10
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IK Tellus
0 - 5
2019-12-10
19:00
UNIK BK - Ljusdals BK
4 - 4
2019-12-13
19:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2019-12-14
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Katrineholms SK
 
2019-12-14
14:00
IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
 
2019-12-14
14:00
Nässjö IF - Tillberga IK BK
 
2019-12-14
14:00
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
 
2019-12-14
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Borlänge Bandy
 
2019-12-14
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
 
2019-12-15
14:00
UNIK BK - Kalix Bandy
 
2019-12-18
19:00
IK Tellus - UNIK BK
 
2019-12-26
12:30
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
 
2019-12-26
13:15
Falu BS - Borlänge Bandy
 
2019-12-26
13:15
Nässjö IF - Katrineholms SK
 
2019-12-26
13:15
UNIK BK - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2019-12-26
15:00
IFK Kungälv - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2019-12-26
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK
 
2019-12-26
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Örebro SK
 
2019-12-26
17:00
Kalix Bandy - IK Tellus
 
2019-12-29
13:15
Borlänge Bandy - Falu BS
 
2019-12-29
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv
 
2019-12-29
14:00
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
 
2019-12-29
14:00
Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK
 
2019-12-29
15:00
IK Tellus - Kalix Bandy
 
2019-12-29
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Nässjö IF
 
2019-12-29
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - UNIK BK
 
2019-12-29
17:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-01-04
14:00
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
 
2020-01-04
15:00
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-01-06
13:15
UNIK BK - Borlänge Bandy
 
2020-01-06
14:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-01-06
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-01-06
15:00
IFK Kungälv - Katrineholms SK
 
2020-01-06
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-01-06
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - IF Boltic
 
2020-01-11
12:30
Lidköpings AIK - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-01-11
15:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-01-11
15:00
IF Boltic - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-01-11
15:00
IFK Kungälv - UNIK BK
 
2020-01-11
15:00
Katrineholms SK - IK Tellus
 
2020-01-11
15:00
Örebro SK - Borlänge Bandy
 
2020-01-11
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Falu BS
 
2020-01-11
16:00
Nässjö IF - Kalix Bandy
 
2020-01-12
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - UNIK BK
 
2020-01-12
14:00
Katrineholms SK - Kalix Bandy
 
2020-01-12
14:00
Nässjö IF - IK Tellus
 
2020-01-12
14:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
 
2020-01-12
15:00
IF Boltic - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-01-12
15:00
IFK Kungälv - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-01-12
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-01-12
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Borlänge Bandy
 
2020-01-18
14:00
IK Tellus - IF Boltic
 
2020-01-18
15:00
Borlänge Bandy - IFK Kungälv
 
2020-01-18
15:00
Falu BS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-01-18
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
 
2020-01-18
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Lidköpings AIK
 
2020-01-18
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Tillberga IK BK
 
2020-01-18
15:00
UNIK BK - Nässjö IF
 
2020-01-18
16:30
Skutskärs IF BK - Katrineholms SK
 
2020-01-19
13:15
Skutskärs IF BK - Nässjö IF
 
2020-01-19
14:00
Borlänge Bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-01-19
14:00
Falu BS - IFK Kungälv
 
2020-01-19
14:00
IK Tellus - Lidköpings AIK
 
2020-01-19
14:00
Kalix Bandy - IF Boltic
 
2020-01-19
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK
 
2020-01-19
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
 
2020-01-19
15:00
UNIK BK - Katrineholms SK
 
2020-02-01
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tillberga IK BK
 
2020-02-01
14:00
IK Tellus - Falu BS
 
2020-02-01
15:00
Borlänge Bandy - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-02-01
15:00
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
 
2020-02-01
15:00
IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
 
2020-02-01
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Örebro SK
 
2020-02-01
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-02-07
19:00
Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-02-07
19:00
Ljusdals BK - IK Tellus
 
2020-02-07
19:00
Nässjö IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-02-08
14:00
Örebro SK - IF Boltic
 
2020-02-08
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK
 
2020-02-08
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Borlänge Bandy
 
2020-02-08
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Kungälv
 
2020-02-08
16:00
Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholms SK
 
2020-02-14
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
 
2020-02-14
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
 
2020-02-15
15:00
Borlänge Bandy - IK Tellus
 
2020-02-15
15:00
Katrineholms SK - IF Boltic
 
2020-02-15
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Tillberga IK BK
 
2020-02-15
15:00
UNIK BK - Falu BS
 
2020-02-15
16:30
Skutskärs IF BK - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-02-16
14:00
Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
 
2020-02-21
01:00
IK Tellus - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-02-21
19:00
Ljusdals BK - UNIK BK
 
2020-02-22
14:00
IF Boltic - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-02-22
14:00
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
 
2020-02-22
14:00
Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv
 
2020-02-22
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge Bandy
 
2020-02-22
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholms SK
 
2020-02-23
15:00
Falu BS - Kalix Bandy
 
2020-02-25
19:00
Borlänge Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK
 
2020-02-25
19:00
IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic
 
2020-02-25
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
 
2020-02-25
19:00
Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK
 
2020-02-25
19:00
Katrineholms SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
 
2020-02-25
19:00
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK
 
2020-02-25
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Nässjö IF
 
2020-02-25
19:00
UNIK BK - IK Tellus