Bandysidan.nu


Bandytipset 2013/14


Åttapoängare

Allsvenskan Norra

IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy

Jerker Hedman
Petri Mäkimaa
Svante Nyberg

Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK

Pierre Winberg

Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus

Pär Baum
Urban Bohlen
Pierre Winberg
Gustav Wallén

Allsvenskan Södra

Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS

Petri Mäkimaa
Annika Magnusson
Mathias Hermansson
Tomas Fransson
Lars Jonsson

IFK Motala - Gripen/Trollhättan BK

Håkan Bäckström
Kent Maltein
Johan Nordström

Jönköping bandy - Nässjö IF

Jerker Hedman

Bandyliiga

JPS - Botnia

Pierre Winberg
Øystein Ekevik
lasse

IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli)

Tord Mårtensson
Urban Bohlen
Pavel
Per-Åke Tångring
Johan Nordström
Tage Rehnvall

Damallsvenskan Mitt (G)

Västerstrands AIK (W) - Västerås SK (W)

Sofia Karlsson
Anders Brandström

Hammarby IF (W) - AIK (W)

Per-Åke Tångring

Damallsvenskan Nord (G)

Sandvikens AIK (W) - Söråkers IF (W)

Tobias Jansson
Pavel
ERIK STÅL

Eliteserien

Ullevål IL - Stabæk

Peter Herentz
Björn Hällefors
Annika Magnusson

Sarpsborg - Ready

Ilppo Sandberg

Mjøndalens IF - Solberg

Tomas Fransson
Lars-Åke Solin

Høvik - Drammen Bandy

Tord Mårtensson
Peter Herentz

Elitserien

Bollnäs GoIF - Edsbyns IF

Gustav Wallén
Øystein Ekevik
Peter Sandquist

IFK Kungälv - GAIS Bandyklubb

Håkan Bäckström

Hammarby IF - Villa Lidköping BK

Peter Sandquist

Sandvikens AIK - Hammarby IF

Mallanbrallan
Lennart Persson
Mathias Hermansson
Martin Rosenberg

GAIS Bandyklubb - Vetlanda BK

Urban Bohlen

Kalix Bandy - Brobergs IF

Micke Linefjell
Gustav Wallén

Västerås SK - Hammarby IF

JONetsby

Edsbyns IF - Bollnäs GoIF

Pavel

Villa Lidköping BK - IFK Vänersborg

Per-Åke Tångring
Tord Mårtensson

Bollnäs GoIF - Västerås SK

Ulf Johansson
Daniel Hagström

IFK Kungälv - Ljusdals BK

Tord Mårtensson

Brobergs IF - IFK Vänersborg

Daniel Hagström
Per G Olsson
Pierre Winberg
lasse
Annika Magnusson
ERIK STÅL
Pär Baum

IK Sirius BK - Kalix Bandy

Lillevi
Mattias Johansson
Lars-Åke Solin

Vetlanda BK - Västerås SK

jens ramquist
Tobias Jansson

Ljusdals BK - IK Sirius BK

Björn Hällefors
Björn Oback
Svante Nyberg

Ryska ligan

Uralsky Trubnik - Start

lasse

SKA Neftyanik - Rodina

JONetsby
Lars Jonsson
Magnus Eklund
Per G Olsson
Björn Hällefors
Mathias Hermansson

Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij

Niclas Samuelsson

Zorkij - Jenisej

Urban Bohlen
jens ramquist