Bandysidan.nu


Hitta rätt lag 2013/14


Resultatlista

Tipset är senast uppdaterat 2014-03-16 14:44:59. Föregående uppdatering 2014-03-09 14:44:59.
Plac fg. Plac Namn Favoritlag Del 1 Del 2 Del 3 Totalpoäng
Guldmedalj(1)Jerker Hedman Brobergs IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
Silvermedalj(2)Thomas Almén Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
Bronsmedalj(3)Björn Hällefors Edsbyns IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
4(4)Rickard Andersson Hammarby IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
5(5)Sune Jonsson Edsbyns IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
6(6)Anders Brandström Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
7(7)Torbjörn Lindquist Ljusdals BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
8(8)Daniel Hagström Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
9(9)Ulf Johansson Villa Lidköping BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
10(10)Tomas Fransson Vetlanda BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
10(10)Mathias Hermansson Villa Lidköping BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
12(12)Niclas Samuelsson SK Höjden/Göteborg-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
13(13)Petri Mäkimaa Kalix Bandy-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
14(14)Per G Olsson Västanfors IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
15(15)jens ramquist Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
16(16)Kent Maltein Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
17(17)Thomas Forsberg Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
18(18)Tage Rehnvall Bollnäs GoIF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
19(19)Kenneth Lindberg Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
20(20)Lennart Persson Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
21(21)JONetsby Falu BS-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
22(22)Lillevi Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
23(23)Anna Lindquist Ljusdals BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
24(24)Urban Bohlen IFK Kungälv-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
25(26)Lars-Åke Solin Bollnäs GoIF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
26(25)Magnus Eklund Nässjö IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
27(29)lasse Sandvikens AIK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
28(27)Per-Åke Tångring Hammarby IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
28(30)ERIK STÅL IK Tellus-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
30(28)Ilppo Sandberg Narukerä-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
31(31)Pär Baum Bollnäs GoIF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
32(32)Johan Nordström Ljusdals BK-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
33(33)Sofia Karlsson Edsbyns IF-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)
34(34)Pavel Metallurg (Bratsk)-1 (0)-1 (0)-1 (0)-3.00(+-3)