bandysidan.nu        English
DEBUG: 49

Russian Cup 2003/04

Visa matcher:Vid grupper | Alla tillsammans
Visa/Dölj målskyttar

Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

SKA Neftyanikrus321012-25
Startrus32015-64
BSKrus31116-53
Volgarus30033-130

2003-10-27 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - BSK 2 - 2  
2003-10-28 00:00 BSK - Start 0 - 2  
2003-10-28 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Start 4 - 0  
2003-10-29 00:00 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 0 - 6  
2003-10-30 00:00 Volga - Start 2 - 3  
2003-10-30 00:00 Volga - BSK 1 - 4  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Rodinarus541027-119
Zorkijrus540130-108
Raketarus522121-156
Stroitelrus511314-273
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)rus50239-212
SKA Sverdlovskrus510417-342

2003-10-20 00:00 Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 5 - 0  
2003-10-20 00:00 Rodina - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 2  
2003-10-20 00:00 Stroitel - Raketa 1 - 3  
2003-10-21 00:00 Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 4  
2003-10-21 00:00 Zorkij - Rodina 0 - 2  
2003-10-21 00:00 Stroitel - SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - 5  
2003-10-22 00:00 Zorkij - Stroitel 10 - 2  
2003-10-22 00:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 2 - 8  
2003-10-22 00:00 Raketa - SKA Sverdlovsk 9 - 3  
2003-10-23 00:00 Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 3  
2003-10-23 00:00 SKA Sverdlovsk - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 1  
2003-10-23 00:00 Stroitel - Rodina 3 - 7  
2003-10-24 00:00 Zorkij - SKA Sverdlovsk 12 - 5  
2003-10-24 00:00 Raketa - Rodina 4 - 4  
2003-10-24 00:00 Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 2  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 3

Kuzbassrus330023-96
Uralsky Trubnikrus320110-144
Metallurg (Bratsk)rus31029-132
Mayakrus300314-200

2003-10-12 00:00 Mayak - Metallurg (Bratsk) 4 - 5  
2003-10-12 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass 1 - 8  
2003-10-13 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Uralsky Trubnik 1 - 3  
2003-10-13 00:00 Mayak - Kuzbass 5 - 9  
2003-10-15 00:00 Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk) 6 - 3  
2003-10-16 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Mayak 6 - 5  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 4

Jenisejrus440035-128
SKA Zabajkaletsrus430126-196
Sibskanarus420231-214
Sibselmashrus410313-402
Sayanyrus400419-320

2003-10-13 00:00 Sibselmash - SKA Zabajkalets 3 - 9  
2003-10-13 00:00 Jenisej - Sayany 9 - 4  
2003-10-14 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Sibskana 6 - 4  
2003-10-14 00:00 Jenisej - Sibselmash 11 - 1  
2003-10-15 00:00 Sibskana - Sayany 8 - 6  
2003-10-16 00:00 Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 8 - 3  
2003-10-16 00:00 Sayany - Sibselmash 5 - 7  
2003-10-17 00:00 Sibskana - Sibselmash 15 - 2  
2003-10-18 00:00 Jenisej - Sibskana 7 - 4  
2003-10-18 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Sayany 8 - 4  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 1

Vodnikrus660047-1912
Rodinarus640238-238
Startrus620421-294
Stroitelrus600614-490

2003-11-03 00:00 Stroitel - Rodina 4 - 7  
2003-11-03 00:00 Start - Vodnik 1 - 4  
2003-11-04 00:00 Start - Stroitel 5 - 0  
2003-11-04 00:00 Vodnik - Rodina 6 - 2  
2003-11-05 00:00 Rodina - Start 9 - 3  
2003-11-05 00:00 Stroitel - Vodnik 3 - 12  
2003-11-07 00:00 Vodnik - Rodina 7 - 4  
2003-11-07 00:00 Start - Stroitel 5 - 2  
2003-11-08 00:00 Stroitel - Vodnik 4 - 10  
2003-11-08 00:00 Rodina - Start 6 - 2  
2003-11-09 00:00 Rodina - Stroitel 10 - 1  
2003-11-09 00:00 Vodnik - Start 8 - 5  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 2

Zorkijrus660038-812
Uralsky Trubnikrus630326-256
BSKrus620416-324
Raketarus610516-312

2003-11-03 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa 6 - 2  
2003-11-03 00:00 Zorkij - BSK 3 - 1  
2003-11-04 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - BSK 7 - 2  
2003-11-04 00:00 Zorkij - Raketa 3 - 1  
2003-11-05 00:00 Raketa - BSK 5 - 6  
2003-11-05 00:00 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 2  
2003-11-07 00:00 Raketa - Zorkij 1 - 8  
2003-11-07 00:00 BSK - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 5  
2003-11-08 00:00 BSK - Raketa 5 - 3  
2003-11-08 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij 3 - 6  
2003-11-09 00:00 BSK - Zorkij 0 - 9  
2003-11-09 00:00 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 3  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 3

Kuzbassrus651034-1411
SKA Neftyanikrus641135-159
Mayakrus620419-324
Sibselmashrus600610-370

2003-11-09 00:00 Kuzbass - Sibselmash 4 - 2  
2003-11-09 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Mayak 4 - 2  
2003-11-10 00:00 Sibselmash - Mayak 1 - 2  
2003-11-10 00:00 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 2  
2003-11-11 00:00 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 14  
2003-11-11 00:00 Kuzbass - Mayak 7 - 4  
2003-11-13 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 2 - 2  
2003-11-13 00:00 Mayak - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
2003-11-14 00:00 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 4  
2003-11-14 00:00 Kuzbass - Mayak 10 - 3  
2003-11-15 00:00 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 1 - 8  
2003-11-15 00:00 Mayak - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 9  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 4

Jenisejrus660038-1512
Sibskanarus630331-276
Metallurg (Bratsk)rus620425-364
SKA Zabajkaletsrus610518-342

2003-11-03 00:00 Sibskana - SKA Zabajkalets 2 - 4  
2003-11-03 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Jenisej 3 - 5  
2003-11-04 00:00 Sibskana - Metallurg (Bratsk) 9 - 5  
2003-11-04 00:00 Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 7 - 1  
2003-11-05 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Metallurg (Bratsk) 2 - 4  
2003-11-05 00:00 Jenisej - Sibskana 5 - 1  
2003-11-07 00:00 Jenisej - Metallurg (Bratsk) 8 - 3  
2003-11-07 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Sibskana 3 - 8  
2003-11-08 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sibskana 4 - 7  
2003-11-08 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Jenisej 3 - 7  
2003-11-09 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Zabajkalets 6 - 5  
2003-11-09 00:00 Sibskana - Jenisej 4 - 6  

Slutspel 2


Kvartsfinaler

2004-03-19 00:00 Vodnik - Sibskana 3 - 5  
2004-03-19 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij 6 - 1  
2004-03-19 00:00 Kuzbass - Rodina 8 - 1  
2004-03-19 00:00 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 7 - 3  

Semifinaler

2004-03-20 00:00 Sibskana - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 7  
2004-03-20 00:00 Kuzbass - Jenisej 3 - 5  

3rd place

2004-03-21 00:00 Sibskana - Kuzbass 5 - 10  

Final

2004-03-21 00:00 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5  

Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in