bandysidan.nu        English
DEBUG: 44

Russian Cup 2004/05

Visa matcher:Vid grupper | Alla tillsammans
Visa/Dölj målskyttar

Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

Vodnikrus550058-910
Raketarus540130-198
Zorkijrus530228-306
Volgarus520317-314
BSKrus510415-322
Vodnik - 2rus500512-390

2004-10-14 00:00 Volga - Vodnik - 2 6 - 1  
2004-10-14 00:00 Zorkij - BSK 3 - 2  
2004-10-14 00:00 Vodnik - Raketa 10 - 0  
2004-10-16 00:00 Raketa - BSK 9 - 1  
2004-10-16 00:00 Volga - Zorkij 4 - 8  
2004-10-16 00:00 Vodnik - 2 - Vodnik 1 - 10  
2004-10-17 00:00 Vodnik - 2 - Raketa 2 - 10  
2004-10-17 00:00 Vodnik - Zorkij 12 - 4  
2004-10-17 00:00 BSK - Volga 4 - 5  
2004-10-19 00:00 BSK - Vodnik - 2 5 - 3  
2004-10-19 00:00 Zorkij - Raketa 5 - 7  
2004-10-19 00:00 Vodnik - Volga 14 - 1  
2004-10-20 00:00 Zorkij - Vodnik - 2 8 - 5  
2004-10-20 00:00 Raketa - Volga 4 - 1  
2004-10-20 00:00 BSK - Vodnik 3 - 12  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Rodinarus550033-910
Uralsky Trubnikrus531121-147
Stroitelrus520321-254
Dynamo (Moscow)rus511314-213
Startrus511313-223
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)rus511311-223

2004-10-13 00:00 Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow) 7 - 0  
2004-10-14 00:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina 1 - 6  
2004-10-14 00:00 Stroitel - Start 4 - 5  
2004-10-15 00:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik 0 - 4  
2004-10-15 00:00 Start - Rodina 2 - 6  
2004-10-15 00:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel 3 - 5  
2004-10-16 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 2  
2004-10-17 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Start 4 - 4  
2004-10-17 00:00 Stroitel - Rodina 3 - 8  
2004-10-17 00:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 4 - 4  
2004-10-18 00:00 Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik 6 - 3  
2004-10-18 00:00 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 5  
2004-10-18 00:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel 3 - 7  
2004-10-19 00:00 Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 1 - 3  
2004-10-19 00:00 Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik 2 - 6  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 3

Kuzbassrus550030-610
Baykal Energyrus540125-128
Mayakrus512213-254
Metallurg (Bratsk)rus511311-173
Lesokhimikrus511310-193
SKA Sverdlovskrus502312-222

2004-10-14 00:00 Baykal Energy - Lesokhimik 5 - 1  
2004-10-14 00:00 Mayak - Metallurg (Bratsk) 3 - 1  
2004-10-14 00:00 Kuzbass - SKA Sverdlovsk 4 - 1  
2004-10-16 00:00 SKA Sverdlovsk - Metallurg (Bratsk) 2 - 2  
2004-10-16 00:00 Lesokhimik - Kuzbass 1 - 4  
2004-10-16 00:00 Baykal Energy - Mayak 6 - 2  
2004-10-17 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Baykal Energy 2 - 3  
2004-10-17 00:00 Kuzbass - Mayak 11 - 1  
2004-10-17 00:00 SKA Sverdlovsk - Lesokhimik 2 - 3  
2004-10-19 00:00 Lesokhimik - Metallurg (Bratsk) 2 - 5  
2004-10-19 00:00 Mayak - SKA Sverdlovsk 4 - 4  
2004-10-19 00:00 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 4 - 2  
2004-10-20 00:00 Lesokhimik - Mayak 3 - 3  
2004-10-20 00:00 Baykal Energy - SKA Sverdlovsk 9 - 3  
2004-10-20 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Kuzbass 1 - 7  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 4

Jenisejrus431031-147
Sayanyrus430123-186
SKA Neftyanikrus421125-205
SKA Zabajkaletsrus410313-232
Sibselmashrus40049-260

2004-10-14 00:00 Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets 4 - 1  
2004-10-14 00:00 Sibselmash - Jenisej 2 - 9  
2004-10-15 00:00 Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 7 - 2  
2004-10-15 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash 5 - 1  
2004-10-16 00:00 Sayany - SKA Neftyanik 9 - 5  
2004-10-17 00:00 Jenisej - Sayany 9 - 4  
2004-10-17 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Sibselmash 6 - 3  
2004-10-18 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej 6 - 6  
2004-10-19 00:00 Sibselmash - Sayany 3 - 6  
2004-10-19 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 9  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 1

Zorkijrus330013-66
Raketarus320110-84
Dynamo (Moscow)rus310211-112
Uralsky Trubnikrus30037-160

2004-11-05 00:00 Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow) 4 - 3 (3 - 1)  
2004-11-05 00:00 Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2 (4 - 0)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik 5 - 2 (2 - 1)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa 2 - 4 (0 - 2)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 6 (2 - 5)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Zorkij - Raketa 4 - 1 (1 - 0)  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 2

Vodnikrus321018-105
Stroitelrus311112-133
Volgarus310211-142
Rodinarus310215-192

2004-11-05 00:00 Rodina - Stroitel 6 - 8 (3 - 3)  
2004-11-05 00:00 Vodnik - Volga 7 - 4 (4 - 1)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Volga - Stroitel 4 - 1 (4 - 1)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Vodnik - Rodina 8 - 3 (4 - 2)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Rodina - Volga 6 - 3 (1 - 2)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Vodnik - Stroitel 3 - 3 (2 - 1)  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 3

Kuzbassrus330020-46
SKA Neftyanikrus320120-114
Metallurg (Bratsk)rus31028-222
Mayakrus300310-210

2004-11-05 00:00 SKA Neftyanik - Mayak 10 - 3 (4 - 1)  
2004-11-05 00:00 Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk) 9 - 0 (6 - 0)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - Mayak 5 - 4 (3 - 3)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Mayak - Kuzbass 3 - 6 (1 - 2)  
2004-11-08 00:00 Metallurg (Bratsk) - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 9 (1 - 8)  
2004-11-10 00:00 Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 1 (3 - 0)  

Russian cup Round 2 Group 4

Jenisejrus330025-86
Baykal Energyrus320111-104
SKA Zabajkaletsrus310211-162
Sayanyrus30039-220

2004-11-05 00:00 Baykal Energy - Sayany 4 - 3 (3 - 1)  
2004-11-05 00:00 Jenisej - SKA Zabajkalets 9 - 2 (5 - 1)  
2004-11-06 00:00 Jenisej - Sayany 11 - 2 (4 - 1)  
2004-11-06 00:00 SKA Zabajkalets - Baykal Energy 2 - 3 (0 - 2)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets 4 - 7 (2 - 2)  
2004-11-07 00:00 Jenisej - Baykal Energy 5 - 4 (2 - 1)  

Slutspel 2


Kvartsfinaler

2005-03-18 00:00 Kuzbass - Raketa 6 - 3 (2 - 2)  
2005-03-18 00:00 Baykal Energy - Zorkij 7 - 3 (3 - 1)  
2005-03-18 00:00 Stroitel - Jenisej 3 - 2 (0 - 2)  
2005-03-18 00:00 Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik 9 - 4 (5 - 0)  

Semifinaler

2005-03-19 00:00 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 7 - 4 (5 - 1)  
2005-03-19 00:00 Vodnik - Stroitel 13 - 4 (9 - 2)  

3rd place

2005-03-20 00:00 Baykal Energy - Stroitel 13 - 4 (4 - 1)  

Final

2005-03-20 00:00 Vodnik - Kuzbass 13 - 5 (11 - 2)  

Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in