bandysidan.nu        English
DEBUG: 29

World Cup 2002/03

World Cup
Visa matcher:Vid grupper | Alla tillsammans
Visa/Dölj målskyttar

World Cup A1

Vodnikrus321014-55
OLS Uleåborgfin320113-124
Brobergs IFsve31027-142
Falu BSsve30126-91

2002-10-24 23:00 Brobergs IF - OLS Uleåborg 3 - 9 (2 - 5)  
2002-10-25 09:30 Vodnik - Falu BS 3 - 3 (0 - 2)  
2002-10-25 15:30 Vodnik - OLS Uleåborg 8 - 1 (4 - 1)  
2002-10-25 21:30 Brobergs IF - Falu BS 3 - 2 (0 - 1)  
2002-10-26 09:00 Brobergs IF - Vodnik 1 - 3 (1 - 2)  
2002-10-26 15:00 OLS Uleåborg - Falu BS 3 - 1 (1 - 0)  

World Cup A2

Västerås SKsve330024-36
Startrus320120-84
Mjøndalens IFnor31026-212
Mineapolis Bandolierusa30031-190

2002-10-25 00:30 Mjøndalens IF - Mineapolis Bandolier 3 - 1 (1 - 0)  
2002-10-25 11:00 Västerås SK - Start 5 - 3 (5 - 2)  
2002-10-25 17:00 Mineapolis Bandolier - Start 0 - 6 (0 - 3)  
2002-10-25 23:00 Västerås SK - Mjøndalens IF 9 - 0 (5 - 0)  
2002-10-26 10:30 Västerås SK - Mineapolis Bandolier 10 - 0 (5 - 0)  
2002-10-26 13:30 Mjøndalens IF - Start 3 - 11 (0 - 6)  

World Cup B1

Sandvikens AIKsve320110-84
Edsbyns IFsve32019-94
SKA Neftyanikrus31028-82
Hammarby IFsve310210-122

2002-10-24 21:30 Edsbyns IF - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 2 (1 - 1)  
2002-10-25 12:30 Hammarby IF - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 2 (2 - 0)  
2002-10-25 18:30 SKA Neftyanik - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 3 (1 - 2)  
2002-10-26 00:30 Edsbyns IF - Hammarby IF 5 - 3 (3 - 0)  
2002-10-26 12:00 Hammarby IF - Sandvikens AIK 3 - 5 (2 - 3)  
2002-10-26 19:30 Edsbyns IF - SKA Neftyanik 1 - 4 (0 - 3)  

World Cup B2

Bollnäs GoIFsve330015-56
Ljusdals BKsve320115-34
Stabæknor31026-202
Tornio PVfin30035-130

2002-10-24 20:00 Ljusdals BK - Stabæk 12 - 0 (5 - 0)  
2002-10-25 14:00 Tornio PV - Bollnäs GoIF 2 - 7 (1 - 4)  
2002-10-25 20:00 Tornio PV - Stabæk 2 - 4 (0 - 1)  
2002-10-26 02:00 Ljusdals BK - Bollnäs GoIF 1 - 2 (1 - 2)  
2002-10-26 16:30 Ljusdals BK - Tornio PV 2 - 1 (1 - 1)  
2002-10-26 18:00 Bollnäs GoIF - Stabæk 6 - 2 (3 - 0)  

Skytteligan

Pl. Namn   Lag.MMål
1Marko KilpeläinenfinOLS Uleåborg37
2Igor GapanovichrusLjusdals BK36
3Hans ÅströmsveBollnäs GoIF35
 Sergej PokidovkazStart35
 Anders ÖstlingsveVästerås SK35
6Patrik RönnkvistsveEdsbyns IF24
 Jarno VäkipartafinVästerås SK24
 Michael CarlssonsveVästerås SK24
 Joakim HedqvistsveBrobergs IF34
 Andreas HammarbäcksveVästerås SK34

Slutspel 2


Kvartsfinaler

2002-10-26 21:30 Vodnik - Start 5 - 2 (4 - 1)  
2002-10-26 23:00 Västerås SK - OLS Uleåborg 9 - 1 (4 - 0)  
2002-10-27 00:30 Ljusdals BK - Edsbyns IF 2 - 4 (0 - 1)  
2002-10-27 02:00 Bollnäs GoIF - Sandvikens AIK 2 - 2 (2 - 1)
     Sandvikens AIK vann med 6 - 7 på straffar.  

Semifinaler

2002-10-27 10:30 Edsbyns IF - Vodnik 2 - 4 (0 - 4)  
2002-10-27 12:00 Sandvikens AIK - Västerås SK 2 - 2 (1 - 1)
     Sandvikens AIK vann med 5 - 2 på straffar.  

Final

2002-10-27 16:00 Sandvikens AIK - Vodnik 3 - 2 (2 - 1)  

Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in