bandysidan.nu        English
DEBUG: 183

World Cup 2013/14

Visa matcher:Vid grupper | Alla tillsammans
Visa/Dölj målskyttar
Fotoalbum (7 foton)

World Cup A

Jenisejrus33009-26
Vodnikrus320110-84
Villa Lidköping BKsve31027-92
Västerås SKsve30032-90

2013-10-10 15:30 Västerås SK - Villa Lidköping BK 0 - 3 (0 - 1)  
2013-10-10 17:00 Vodnik - Jenisej 1 - 3 (0 - 1)  
2013-10-11 17:30 Vodnik - Västerås SK 5 - 2 (3 - 1)  
2013-10-11 22:00 Jenisej - Villa Lidköping BK 5 - 1 (3 - 1)  
2013-10-12 08:30 Villa Lidköping BK - Vodnik 3 - 4 (2 - 3)  
2013-10-12 10:00 Västerås SK - Jenisej 0 - 1 (0 - 0)  

World Cup B

Dynamo-Kazanrus330015-56
Bollnäs GoIFsve320111-94
Hammarby IFsve31029-92
Ljusdals BKsve30033-150

2013-10-10 18:30 Bollnäs GoIF - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 4 (1 - 2)  
2013-10-10 20:00 Ljusdals BK - Hammarby IF 0 - 4 (0 - 1)  
2013-10-11 19:00 Bollnäs GoIF - Ljusdals BK 5 - 2 (2 - 0)  
2013-10-11 19:00 Hammarby IF - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 5 (0 - 4)  
2013-10-12 13:00 Hammarby IF - Bollnäs GoIF 3 - 4 (0 - 1)  
2013-10-12 14:30 Dynamo-Kazan - Ljusdals BK 6 - 1 (3 - 0)  

World Cup C

Baykal Energyrus32108-65
Dynamo (Moscow)rus32019-44
IFK Vänersborgsve310210-92
Edsbyns IFsve30125-131

2013-10-10 19:00 Edsbyns IF - Baykal Energy 2 - 2 (2 - 1)  
2013-10-10 21:45 Dynamo (Moscow) - IFK Vänersborg 3 - 1 (1 - 1)  
2013-10-11 13:00 IFK Vänersborg - Edsbyns IF 6 - 2 (2 - 1)  
2013-10-11 14:30 Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 1 (1 - 1)  
2013-10-11 23:30 Dynamo (Moscow) - Edsbyns IF 5 - 1 (2 - 0)  
2013-10-12 07:00 IFK Vänersborg - Baykal Energy 3 - 4 (1 - 0)  

World Cup D

Sandvikens AIKsve440028-128
SKA Neftyanikrus430118-126
Zorkijrus420222-144
Brobergs IFsve410313-172
Ullevål ILnor40044-300

2013-10-10 12:30 Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5 (2 - 3)  
2013-10-10 14:00 Ullevål IL - Brobergs IF 0 - 6 (0 - 2)  
2013-10-10 20:15 Sandvikens AIK - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 2 (2 - 1)  
2013-10-10 23:15 Zorkij - Ullevål IL 9 - 1 (3 - 0)  
2013-10-11 11:30 Sandvikens AIK - Brobergs IF 7 - 4 (5 - 2)  
2013-10-11 16:00 Ullevål IL - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 6 (0 - 6)  
2013-10-11 20:30 Sandvikens AIK - Zorkij 8 - 5 (5 - 3)  
2013-10-12 01:00 Brobergs IF - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 5 (2 - 1)  
2013-10-12 11:30 Sandvikens AIK - Ullevål IL 9 - 1 (6 - 0)  
2013-10-12 16:00 Zorkij - Brobergs IF 5 - 0 (2 - 0)  

Poängligan

Pl. Namn   Lag.MMålAssPo
1Christoffer EdlundsveSandvikens AIK412012
2Petr TsyganenkorusZorkij4707
 Erik PetterssonsveSandvikens AIK4707
4Andreas WesthsveBollnäs GoIF3505
 Kirill PetrovskijrusDynamo-Kazan3505
 Martin SöderbergsveBrobergs IF4505
 Alexej DorovskikhrusZorkij4505
8Jonas EngströmsveBrobergs IF4404
 Almaz MirgazovrusZorkij4404
10Joakim HedqvistsveIFK Vänersborg3303

Slutspel 2


Quarter final

2013-10-12 19:00 Jenisej - Bollnäs GoIF 5 - 1 (4 - 0)  
2013-10-12 20:30 Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik 2 - 1 (2 - 0)  
2013-10-12 22:00 Sandvikens AIK - Dynamo (Moscow) 1 - 9 (1 - 4)  
2013-10-12 23:30 Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik 3 - 1 (2 - 0)  

Semi final

2013-10-13 10:00 Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan 2 - 2 (0 - 0)
     Dynamo-Kazan vann med 2 - 3 på straffar.  
2013-10-13 11:30 Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy 6 - 0 (3 - 0)  

Final

2013-10-13 16:00 Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 3 (0 - 2)  

Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in