bandysidan.nu        English
DEBUG: 145

Russian Cup 2009/10

Visa matcher:Vid grupper | Alla tillsammans
Visa/Dölj målskyttar

Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

Dynamo (Moscow)rus770071-1521
Zorkijrus760142-3218
Dynamo-Kazanrus732239-2411
Rodinarus731332-3610
Startrus723227-369
Vodnikrus720519-416
Stroitelrus703413-233
Murman (Murmansk)rus701610-461

2009-09-06 13:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel 8 - 3 (5 - 3)  
2009-09-06 16:00 Rodina - Vodnik 7 - 2 (4 - 1)  
2009-09-07 16:00 Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk) 17 - 1 (7 - 1)  
2009-09-07 19:00 Zorkij - Start 7 - 4 (1 - 1)  
2009-09-08 16:00 Stroitel - Rodina 3 - 5 (1 - 4)  
2009-09-08 19:00 Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow) 0 - 9 (0 - 5)  
2009-09-09 16:00 Start - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 3 (1 - 1)  
2009-09-09 19:00 Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij 1 - 4 (1 - 2)  
2009-09-10 16:00 Vodnik - Stroitel 3 - 2 (1 - 1)  
2009-09-10 19:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina 10 - 0 (5 - 0)  
2009-09-11 16:00 Murman (Murmansk) - Start 2 - 6 (0 - 0)  
2009-09-11 19:00 Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij 3 - 4 (1 - 2)  
2009-09-13 13:00 Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan 1 - 8 (1 - 4)  
2009-09-13 16:00 Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow) 3 - 10 (0 - 3)  
2009-09-13 19:00 Zorkij - Stroitel 7 - 5 (4 - 1)  
2009-10-06 16:00 Rodina - Start 5 - 5 (3 - 2)  
2009-10-06 16:00 Stroitel - Murman (Murmansk) 0 - 0  
2009-10-06 19:00 Zorkij - Vodnik 6 - 4 (3 - 1)  
2009-10-07 16:00 Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan 3 - 6 (1 - 2)  
2009-10-07 19:00 Start - Dynamo (Moscow) 2 - 14 (1 - 6)  
2009-10-08 19:00 Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk) 4 - 2 (2 - 1)  
2009-10-09 13:00 Stroitel - Start 0 - 0  
2009-10-09 16:00 Zorkij - Rodina 9 - 7 (3 - 4)  
2009-10-09 19:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan 12 - 2 (3 - 1)  
2009-10-10 13:00 Rodina - Murman (Murmansk) 5 - 1 (1 - 0)  
2009-10-10 16:00 Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel 0 - 0  
2009-10-11 13:00 Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij 8 - 5 (5 - 4)  
2009-10-11 13:00 Start - Vodnik 7 - 5 (4 - 2)  

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Jenisejrus761044-1019
Kuzbassrus760167-2418
Uralsky Trubnikrus740335-4012
Baykal Energyrus740331-3612
Sibselmashrus722328-208
SKA Neftyanikrus721430-317
Volgarus703419-533
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)rus701611-511

2009-09-06 13:00 Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 16 - 1 (8 - 1)  
2009-09-06 16:00 Jenisej - Sibselmash 5 - 2 (1 - 0)  
2009-09-07 13:00 SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik 4 - 5 (3 - 2)  
2009-09-07 16:00 Baykal Energy - Volga 10 - 3 (4 - 2)  
2009-09-08 12:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Jenisej 0 - 12 (0 - 5)  
2009-09-08 18:00 Sibselmash - Kuzbass 3 - 7 (1 - 4)  
2009-09-09 13:00 Volga - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 8 (1 - 3)  
2009-09-09 16:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy 6 - 2 (1 - 2)  
2009-09-10 10:00 Sibselmash - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 8 - 0 (6 - 0)  
2009-09-10 18:00 Kuzbass - Jenisej 2 - 7 (1 - 5)  
2009-09-11 13:00 SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy 4 - 5 (2 - 2)  
2009-09-11 16:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Volga 16 - 6 (9 - 3)  
2009-09-12 09:00 Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 1 (5 - 0)  
2009-09-12 13:00 Volga - Kuzbass 6 - 19 (0 - 11)  
2009-09-12 16:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Neftyanik 4 - 6 (1 - 3)  
2009-09-13 13:00 Baykal Energy - Sibselmash 5 - 4 (2 - 0)  
2009-10-05 10:00 Jenisej - Volga 0 - 0  
2009-10-05 18:00 Kuzbass - Baykal Energy 8 - 1 (3 - 0)  
2009-10-06 13:00 Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik 2 - 2 (2 - 0)  
2009-10-06 16:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 2 - 1 (1 - 1)  
2009-10-07 13:00 Volga - Sibselmash 0 - 0  
2009-10-07 15:00 Baykal Energy - Jenisej 1 - 6 (0 - 3)  
2009-10-08 11:00 Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik 5 - 4 (4 - 2)  
2009-10-08 18:00 Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik 9 - 4  
2009-10-09 10:00 Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga 0 - 0  
2009-10-09 16:00 Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash 1 - 9 (0 - 6)  
2009-10-10 13:00 SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass 2 - 6 (0 - 2)  
2009-10-10 18:00 Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg) 7 - 5 (3 - 1)  

Poängligan

Pl. Namn   Lag.MMålAssPo
1Sergej ObuhovrusDynamo (Moscow)718321
2Mikhail SveshnikovrusDynamo (Moscow)771320
3Ivan MaximovrusDynamo (Moscow)710616
4Sergej JusupovrusSKA Neftyanik613114
 Sergej LomanovrusJenisej58614
6Alexander NasonovkazBaykal Energy511213
 Evgenij IvanushkinrusDynamo (Moscow)513013
8Sami LaakkonenfinDynamo-Kazan68412
 Vjacheslav BronnikovkazRodina79312
10Anatolij SuzdalevrusJenisej58311
Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in