Bandysidan.nu


Bandyliiga 2015/16

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Botnia  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland181620113-4134(72)
Akilles Borgå  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18124287-6228(25)
Kampparit (Mikkeli)  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland18102682-6622(16)
IFK Helsinki  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland1873880-8017(0)
JPS  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland1863980-7315(7)
Veiterä  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18711058-6815(-10)
Narukerä (Pori)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland1854965-8514(-20)
OLS Uleåborg  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18441048-6912(-21)
WP 35  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherFinland18211542-1115(-69)


2015-11-20
19:00
Botnia - Akilles Borgå
3 - 2
2015-11-20
19:00
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
1 - 1
2015-11-21
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - IFK Helsinki
3 - 4
2015-11-21
15:00
WP 35 - Narukerä (Pori)
2 - 5
2015-11-22
13:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 0
2015-11-22
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Veiterä
6 - 2
2015-11-22
14:00
JPS - IFK Helsinki
1 - 6
2015-11-27
18:30
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg
4 - 3
2015-11-27
19:00
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki
4 - 2
2015-11-27
19:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - JPS
1 - 4
2015-11-28
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - OLS Uleåborg
2 - 2
2015-11-28
15:00
Veiterä - Botnia
2 - 4
2015-11-29
13:00
Botnia - OLS Uleåborg
8 - 4
2015-12-02
19:00
JPS - WP 35
9 - 3
2015-12-02
19:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä
2 - 3
2015-12-11
19:00
Veiterä - WP 35
7 - 1
2015-12-12
15:00
Botnia - WP 35
10 - 1
2015-12-12
15:00
JPS - Akilles Borgå
6 - 9
2015-12-12
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
2 - 6
2015-12-13
13:00
IFK Helsinki - JPS
7 - 5
2015-12-13
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Botnia
3 - 9
2015-12-13
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Akilles Borgå
1 - 2
2015-12-16
19:00
JPS - Veiterä
1 - 2
2015-12-18
19:00
Akilles Borgå - IFK Helsinki
5 - 5
2015-12-19
15:00
Akilles Borgå - WP 35
8 - 2
2015-12-19
15:00
JPS - OLS Uleåborg
1 - 1
2015-12-19
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Botnia
3 - 8
2015-12-19
17:00
Veiterä - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 6
2015-12-20
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
6 - 11
2015-12-20
13:00
Veiterä - OLS Uleåborg
3 - 4
2015-12-20
13:00
WP 35 - Botnia
2 - 4
2015-12-26
14:00
Veiterä - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
2 - 5
2015-12-26
15:00
Akilles Borgå - Narukerä (Pori)
5 - 3
2015-12-26
15:00
IFK Helsinki - Botnia
2 - 8
2015-12-26
15:00
WP 35 - JPS
0 - 12
2015-12-27
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Narukerä (Pori)
6 - 6
2015-12-30
19:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - WP 35
10 - 1
2016-01-02
15:00
Botnia - Veiterä
7 - 2
2016-01-02
15:00
IFK Helsinki - WP 35
5 - 0
2016-01-02
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
4 - 8
2016-01-02
16:00
OLS Uleåborg - JPS
1 - 5
2016-01-03
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Botnia
3 - 5
2016-01-03
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Veiterä
5 - 2
2016-01-03
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - JPS
5 - 5
2016-01-03
13:00
WP 35 - Akilles Borgå
5 - 8
2016-01-06
15:00
Akilles Borgå - JPS
5 - 3
2016-01-06
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Veiterä
0 - 1
2016-01-09
15:00
Botnia - JPS
5 - 3
2016-01-09
15:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - IFK Helsinki
4 - 3
2016-01-09
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - Akilles Borgå
2 - 4
2016-01-09
15:00
Veiterä - WP 35
8 - 4
2016-01-10
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Akilles Borgå
3 - 6
2016-01-10
16:00
Botnia - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 3
2016-01-13
18:30
Botnia - Akilles Borgå
12 - 2
2016-01-15
19:00
JPS - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
3 - 4
2016-01-15
19:00
WP 35 - Veiterä
4 - 2
2016-01-16
15:00
Botnia - IFK Helsinki
4 - 3
2016-01-16
15:00
Narukerä (Pori) - JPS
2 - 2
2016-01-16
16:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - OLS Uleåborg
6 - 0
2016-01-17
13:00
Akilles Borgå - OLS Uleåborg
3 - 0
2016-01-17
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - IFK Helsinki
4 - 4
2016-01-20
18:30
Akilles Borgå - Veiterä
3 - 3
2016-01-22
19:00
Veiterä - Akilles Borgå
1 - 3
2016-01-23
14:00
OLS Uleåborg - Narukerä (Pori)
4 - 1
2016-01-23
15:00
Akilles Borgå - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
8 - 8
2016-01-23
15:00
JPS - Botnia
1 - 8
2016-01-23
15:00
WP 35 - IFK Helsinki
2 - 4
2016-01-24
13:00
IFK Helsinki - Veiterä
2 - 3
2016-01-24
13:00
OLS Uleåborg - Botnia
3 - 3
2016-01-24
14:00
JPS - Narukerä (Pori)
7 - 4
2016-01-27
19:00
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
4 - 6
2016-02-09
15:00
OLS Uleåborg - WP 35
3 - 2
2016-02-12
19:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Akilles Borgå
2 - 9
2016-02-13
15:00
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
7 - 1
2016-02-13
15:00
JPS - Narukerä (Pori)
8 - 4
2016-02-13
15:00
Veiterä - IFK Helsinki
5 - 7
2016-02-13
15:00
WP 35 - OLS Uleåborg
4 - 2
2016-02-14
13:00
Akilles Borgå - Botnia
1 - 1
2016-02-14
13:00
IFK Helsinki - OLS Uleåborg
8 - 4
2016-02-14
13:00
Narukerä (Pori) - WP 35
7 - 4
2016-02-14
13:00
Veiterä - JPS
6 - 4