Allsvenskan Norra 2014/15

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Katrineholm Värmbol BS   Sverige221633126-6635(60)
Falu BS   Sverige221615122-7333(49)
IK Tellus   Sverige221345111-6830(43)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK   Sverige221246124-9028(34)
UNIK BK   Sverige221327102-8428(18)
HaparandaTornio Bandy   Sverige22106696-7026(26)
Västanfors IF   Sverige2294986-9322(-7)
Örebro SK   Sverige229310101-10621(-5)
Gustavsbergs IF   Sverige22821291-13018(-39)
IFK Rättvik BK   Sverige22551285-10615(-21)
Skutskärs IF BK   Sverige22121974-1344(-60)
Köpings IS   Sverige22202055-1534(-98)

2014-11-09
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus
2014-11-12
19:00
Falu BS - UNIK BK
2014-11-12
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF
2014-11-12
19:00
Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-11-12
19:00
Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-11-14
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-11-15
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Köpings IS
2014-11-15
15:00
Falu BS - Örebro SK
2014-11-15
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-11-15
15:00
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-11-16
14:00
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-11-16
14:00
IK Tellus - UNIK BK
2014-11-21
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-11-22
15:00
IK Tellus - Falu BS
2014-11-22
15:00
Köpings IS - Örebro SK
2014-11-22
13:00
UNIK BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-11-23
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Västanfors IF
2014-11-23
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-11-25
19:00
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-11-26
19:00
Falu BS - Köpings IS
2014-11-26
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IK Tellus
2014-11-26
19:00
Västanfors IF - UNIK BK
2014-11-28
19:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-11-28
19:00
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-11-29
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
2014-11-29
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Köpings IS
2014-11-29
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS
2014-11-30
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-11-30
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus
2014-11-30
15:00
Köpings IS - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-12-03
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK
2014-12-03
19:00
IK Tellus - Västanfors IF
2014-12-06
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-12-06
14:00
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-12-06
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-12-06
15:00
UNIK BK - Örebro SK
2014-12-06
15:00
Västanfors IF - Falu BS
2014-12-07
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Köpings IS
2014-12-10
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-12-10
19:00
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-12-10
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF
2014-12-10
19:00
Köpings IS - UNIK BK
2014-12-10
19:00
Örebro SK - IK Tellus
2014-12-13
14:00
IK Tellus - Köpings IS
2014-12-13
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS
2014-12-13
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Örebro SK
2014-12-13
15:00
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-12-13
15:00
Västanfors IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-12-14
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-12-17
19:00
Västanfors IF - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-12-20
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-12-20
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK
2014-12-20
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS
2014-12-20
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
2014-12-20
15:00
Köpings IS - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-12-20
15:00
Örebro SK - Västanfors IF
2014-12-21
14:30
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK
2014-12-26
13:15
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS
2014-12-26
13:15
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-12-26
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK
2014-12-26
13:15
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-12-26
13:15
Västanfors IF - Köpings IS
2014-12-28
13:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-12-31
13:15
Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-12-31
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus
2014-12-31
13:15
IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2014-12-31
13:15
Köpings IS - Västanfors IF
2014-12-31
13:15
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-01-02
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-01-03
15:00
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-03
15:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-01-03
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Köpings IS
2015-01-03
15:00
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-01-03
15:00
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK
2015-01-04
17:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-06
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Västanfors IF
2015-01-06
15:00
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-01-06
13:00
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-06
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK
2015-01-06
15:00
Köpings IS - IK Tellus
2015-01-06
15:00
Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF BK
2015-01-10
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS
2015-01-10
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-01-10
15:00
IK Tellus - Örebro SK
2015-01-10
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-01-10
15:00
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-01-11
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK
2015-01-11
15:00
UNIK BK - Köpings IS
2015-01-17
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus
2015-01-17
15:00
Falu BS - Västanfors IF
2015-01-17
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-01-17
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2015-01-17
15:00
Köpings IS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-17
15:00
Örebro SK - UNIK BK
2015-01-18
14:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-01-18
14:00
Västanfors IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-24
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Köpings IS
2015-01-24
15:00
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-01-24
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Västanfors IF
2015-01-24
15:00
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-01-28
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
2015-01-28
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK
2015-01-30
19:00
Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2015-01-31
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-01-31
15:00
Köpings IS - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-01-31
15:00
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-01-31
13:00
Västanfors IF - IK Tellus
2015-02-01
13:15
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-02-03
19:00
IK Tellus - Skutskärs IF BK
2015-02-04
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-02-04
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2015-02-04
19:00
Köpings IS - Falu BS
2015-02-04
19:00
UNIK BK - Västanfors IF
2015-02-07
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2015-02-07
15:00
Falu BS - IK Tellus
2015-02-07
15:00
Örebro SK - Köpings IS
2015-02-07
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - UNIK BK
2015-02-08
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-02-11
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2015-02-14
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF
2015-02-14
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK
2015-02-14
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2015-02-14
15:00
Köpings IS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2015-02-14
15:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
2015-02-14
15:00
UNIK BK - IK Tellus
2015-02-15
15:00
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2015-02-21
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK
9 - 4
2015-02-21
15:00
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy
3 - 4
2015-02-21
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS
14 - 2
2015-02-21
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Gustavsbergs IF
5 - 6
2015-02-21
15:00
UNIK BK - Falu BS
5 - 13
2015-02-21
15:00
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK
3 - 3