Ryska ligan 2013/14

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)   Ryssland241923151-7359(78)
Jenisej   Ryssland241734129-6954(60)
Baykal Energy   Ryssland241554117-8350(34)
Zorkij   Ryssland241239138-10439(34)
Dynamo-Kazan   Ryssland2411211116-11035(6)
SKA Neftyanik   Ryssland241059101-10735(-6)
Vodnik   Ryssland2411211103-11635(-13)
Rodina   Ryssland24941189-10931(-20)
Sibselmash   Ryssland24921371-8929(-18)
Kuzbass   Ryssland24741398-13625(-38)
Volga   Ryssland24731492-12424(-32)
Uralsky Trubnik   Ryssland24621692-11820(-26)
Start   Ryssland24331868-12712(-59)

2013-11-08
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
9 - 4
2013-11-08
 
Jenisej - Start
4 - 1
2013-11-08
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
5 - 4
2013-11-08
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 4
2013-11-11
 
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
4 - 4
2013-11-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 2
2013-11-11
 
Jenisej - Volga
5 - 2
2013-11-11
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
2 - 1
2013-11-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
4 - 1
2013-11-11
 
Vodnik - Rodina
3 - 4
2013-11-14
 
Baykal Energy - Start
5 - 2
2013-11-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 6
2013-11-14
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
5 - 3
2013-11-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
4 - 4
2013-11-14
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 4
2013-11-17
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
5 - 4
2013-11-17
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
6 - 6
2013-11-17
 
Start - Vodnik
3 - 4
2013-11-17
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 3
2013-11-19
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
5 - 4
2013-11-19
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 3
2013-11-19
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 1
2013-11-19
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 8
2013-11-19
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
8 - 4
2013-11-22
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 3
2013-11-22
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2 - 6
2013-11-22
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2013-11-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 7
2013-11-22
 
Volga - Vodnik
3 - 0
2013-11-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
7 - 2
2013-11-25
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
9 - 2
2013-11-25
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 4
2013-11-25
 
Rodina - Zorkij
5 - 5
2013-11-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
3 - 4
2013-11-27
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 6
2013-11-27
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
10 - 4
2013-11-27
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
5 - 3
2013-11-27
 
Rodina - Volga
6 - 3
2013-11-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
4 - 5
2013-11-27
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
2 - 4
2013-11-30
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
5 - 7
2013-11-30
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
5 - 0
2013-11-30
 
Rodina - Start
3 - 5
2013-11-30
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
5 - 6
2013-11-30
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
2 - 6
2013-12-12
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 1
2013-12-12
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
4 - 7
2013-12-12
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 3
2013-12-12
 
Start - Zorkij
3 - 9
2013-12-15
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
9 - 2
2013-12-15
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 8
2013-12-15
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
2 - 4
2013-12-15
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 8
2013-12-15
 
Zorkij - Volga
6 - 6
2013-12-18
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 3
2013-12-18
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
4 - 3
2013-12-18
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 4
2013-12-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
7 - 7
2013-12-18
 
Volga - Start
9 - 1
2013-12-21
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
6 - 3
2013-12-21
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 4
2013-12-21
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
4 - 3
2013-12-24
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
4 - 5
2013-12-24
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 1
2013-12-24
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
3 - 8
2013-12-24
 
Volga - Kuzbass
4 - 4
2013-12-24
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
9 - 4
2013-12-25
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
7 - 9
2013-12-27
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
4 - 6
2013-12-27
 
Rodina - Jenisej
2 - 2
2013-12-27
 
Start - Sibselmash
4 - 5
2013-12-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
7 - 5
2013-12-27
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
11 - 4
2013-12-29
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 2
2013-12-29
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2 - 1
2013-12-29
 
Start - Kuzbass
3 - 6
2013-12-29
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
3 - 3
2013-12-29
 
Volga - Sibselmash
4 - 1
2014-01-04
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 8
2014-01-05
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 3
2014-01-05
 
Kuzbass - Start
6 - 4
2014-01-05
 
Sibselmash - Volga
2 - 1
2014-01-05
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 2
2014-01-08
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 1
2014-01-08
 
Jenisej - Rodina
1 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2014-01-08
 
Kuzbass - Volga
4 - 5
2014-01-08
 
Sibselmash - Start
2 - 1
2014-01-08
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
8 - 5
2014-01-08
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2014-01-11
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 2
2014-01-11
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 1
2014-01-11
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
2 - 1
2014-01-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
6 - 4
2014-01-14
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
9 - 2
2014-01-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
10 - 2
2014-01-14
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
5 - 3
2014-01-14
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
4 - 12
2014-01-14
 
Start - Volga
6 - 4
2014-01-17
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
5 - 7
2014-01-17
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
8 - 6
2014-01-17
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
6 - 5
2014-01-17
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 2
2014-01-17
 
Volga - Zorkij
4 - 10
2014-01-20
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
6 - 6
2014-01-20
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
4 - 3
2014-01-20
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
2 - 1
2014-01-20
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
7 - 6
2014-01-20
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 5
2014-01-20
 
Zorkij - Start
9 - 3
2014-01-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
5 - 6
2014-01-23
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
4 - 4
2014-02-06
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
6 - 7
2014-02-06
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2014-02-06
 
Start - Rodina
2 - 2
2014-02-09
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
5 - 4
2014-02-09
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 5
2014-02-09
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
7 - 1
2014-02-09
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 4
2014-02-09
 
Volga - Rodina
3 - 8
2014-02-09
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 4
2014-02-11
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 2
2014-02-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
4 - 5
2014-02-11
 
Vodnik - Start
9 - 1
2014-02-11
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2014-02-11
 
Zorkij - Rodina
9 - 3
2014-02-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
8 - 1
2014-02-14
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
6 - 1
2014-02-14
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 4
2014-02-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
7 - 4
2014-02-14
 
Vodnik - Volga
7 - 4
2014-02-14
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
7 - 4
2014-02-17
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
6 - 3
2014-02-17
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
15 - 0
2014-02-17
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
11 - 0
2014-02-17
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
1 - 3
2014-02-17
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
5 - 6
2014-02-17
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
6 - 5
2014-02-20
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
4 - 3
2014-02-20
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
5 - 1
2014-02-20
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 4
2014-02-20
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
5 - 3
2014-02-23
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 8
2014-02-23
 
Start - Baykal Energy
5 - 6
2014-02-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
4 - 1
2014-02-23
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 1
2014-02-23
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
3 - 8
2014-02-26
 
Rodina - Vodnik
4 - 8
2014-02-26
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
4 - 4
2014-02-26
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 3
2014-02-26
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2014-02-26
 
Volga - Jenisej
3 - 7
2014-02-26
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
4 - 1
2014-03-01
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
7 - 0
2014-03-01
 
Start - Jenisej
5 - 5
2014-03-01
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
4 - 6
2014-03-01
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 7