Allsvenskan Norra 2013/14

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Tillberga IK BK   Sverige221912164-6439(100)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS   Sverige221624139-7434(65)
IK Tellus   Sverige221525155-8132(74)
HaparandaTornio Bandy   Sverige221336152-9629(56)
Örebro SK   Sverige221147121-8426(37)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK   Sverige221048119-11424(5)
UNIK BK   Sverige22104887-9324(-6)
Gustavsbergs IF   Sverige22841091-9320(-2)
IFK Rättvik BK   Sverige22731296-11417(-18)
Boltic/Göta   Sverige22521582-13912(-57)
Selångers SK   Sverige22221865-1606(-95)
Härnösands AIK   Sverige22012146-2051(-159)

2013-11-02
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - UNIK BK
2013-11-02
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-11-02
15:00
Selångers SK - Örebro SK
2013-11-09
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Selångers SK
2013-11-09
15:00
Härnösands AIK - Tillberga IK BK
2013-11-09
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Boltic/Göta
2013-11-09
15:00
UNIK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-11-10
13:00
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-11-12
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-11-15
19:00
Boltic/Göta - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-11-15
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-11-16
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Härnösands AIK
2013-11-17
14:30
Boltic/Göta - UNIK BK
2013-11-17
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Härnösands AIK
2013-11-17
15:00
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-11-20
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-11-20
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Selångers SK
2013-11-20
19:00
IK Tellus - Örebro SK
2013-11-20
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Boltic/Göta
2013-11-20
19:00
UNIK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-11-23
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-11-23
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus
2013-11-23
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tillberga IK BK
2013-11-23
15:00
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-11-23
15:00
Selångers SK - UNIK BK
2013-11-24
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Härnösands AIK
2013-11-27
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-11-30
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Boltic/Göta
2013-11-30
15:00
Härnösands AIK - IK Tellus
2013-11-30
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-11-30
15:00
UNIK BK - Örebro SK
2013-12-01
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-12-01
13:15
Selångers SK - IK Tellus
2013-12-04
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-12-06
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-12-06
19:00
Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK
2013-12-07
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Härnösands AIK
2013-12-07
15:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-12-08
15:00
Örebro SK - Härnösands AIK
2013-12-10
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK
2013-12-12
20:00
UNIK BK - IK Tellus
2013-12-14
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-12-14
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK
2013-12-14
15:00
Härnösands AIK - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-12-14
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Selångers SK
2013-12-15
15:30
HaparandaTornio Bandy - UNIK BK
2013-12-18
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - UNIK BK
2013-12-18
19:00
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK
2013-12-18
19:00
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-12-18
19:00
Selångers SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-12-21
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Örebro SK
2013-12-21
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-12-21
15:00
Härnösands AIK - UNIK BK
2013-12-21
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Selångers SK
2013-12-21
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-12-22
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Selångers SK
2013-12-22
14:00
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-12-26
16:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Boltic/Göta
2013-12-26
13:15
Härnösands AIK - Selångers SK
2013-12-26
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-12-26
13:15
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-12-26
13:15
UNIK BK - Tillberga IK BK
2013-12-28
15:00
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-12-31
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-12-31
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus
2013-12-31
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK
2013-12-31
13:15
Selångers SK - Härnösands AIK
2013-12-31
13:15
Tillberga IK BK - UNIK BK
2014-01-04
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-01-04
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK
2014-01-04
15:00
Örebro SK - Boltic/Göta
2014-01-04
15:00
Selångers SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-01-04
15:00
UNIK BK - Härnösands AIK
2014-01-05
19:00
Härnösands AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-01-06
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Selångers SK
2014-01-06
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
2014-01-06
13:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-01-06
15:00
UNIK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-01-07
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus
2014-01-10
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Boltic/Göta
2014-01-11
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Tillberga IK BK
2014-01-11
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Härnösands AIK
2014-01-11
15:00
IK Tellus - UNIK BK
2014-01-11
15:00
Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-01-11
15:00
Selångers SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-01-12
14:00
Boltic/Göta - IK Tellus
2014-01-18
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-01-18
15:00
Härnösands AIK - Boltic/Göta
2014-01-18
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
2014-01-18
13:00
Tillberga IK BK - Örebro SK
2014-01-18
15:00
UNIK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-01-19
15:00
Selångers SK - Boltic/Göta
2014-01-19
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-01-22
18:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-01-24
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-01-25
14:30
Boltic/Göta - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-01-25
15:00
IK Tellus - Härnösands AIK
2014-01-25
15:00
Örebro SK - UNIK BK
2014-01-25
15:00
Selångers SK - Tillberga IK BK
2014-01-26
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Härnösands AIK
2014-01-29
19:00
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-02-01
15:00
Härnösands AIK - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-02-01
14:00
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-02-01
15:00
UNIK BK - Selångers SK
2014-02-02
18:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Boltic/Göta
2014-02-02
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2014-02-05
19:00
Boltic/Göta - Tillberga IK BK
2014-02-05
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-02-05
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - UNIK BK
2014-02-05
19:00
Örebro SK - IK Tellus
2014-02-05
19:00
Selångers SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-02-08
13:15
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK
2014-02-08
15:00
Härnösands AIK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-02-08
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-02-08
15:00
IK Tellus - Selångers SK
2014-02-08
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-02-08
15:00
UNIK BK - Boltic/Göta
2014-02-09
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus
2014-02-09
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Selångers SK
2014-02-15
15:00
Boltic/Göta - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-02-15
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Tillberga IK BK
2014-02-15
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - UNIK BK
2014-02-15
15:00
Härnösands AIK - Örebro SK
2014-02-15
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus
2014-02-15
15:00
Selångers SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-02-16
19:00
Härnösands AIK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2014-02-22
15:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2014-02-22
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2014-02-22
15:00
IK Tellus - Boltic/Göta
2014-02-22
15:00
Örebro SK - Selångers SK
2014-02-22
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Härnösands AIK
2014-02-22
15:00
UNIK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK