Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan 2012/13

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262114186-11364(73)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262114159-9164(68)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261853144-7659(68)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261637134-11851(16)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2614210108-10544(3)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261231193-10039(-7)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261079112-9737(15)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2610313101-10533(-4)
Start  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland269215101-13829(-37)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland268117111-11725(-6)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland267316106-13624(-30)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26721790-14223(-52)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26621881-12620(-45)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26431985-14715(-62)


2012-11-08
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 1
2012-11-08
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
11 - 7
2012-11-08
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
10 - 3
2012-11-08
 
Rodina - Zorkij
4 - 3
2012-11-08
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
6 - 4
2012-11-08
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
8 - 2
2012-11-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sayany
8 - 5
2012-11-11
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
6 - 7
2012-11-11
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
8 - 5
2012-11-11
 
Rodina - Volga
7 - 4
2012-11-11
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
3 - 4
2012-11-11
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
1 - 7
2012-11-13
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
12 - 3
2012-11-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
6 - 2
2012-11-13
 
Rodina - Start
8 - 6
2012-11-13
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
3 - 5
2012-11-13
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
2 - 9
2012-11-13
 
Vodnik - Sayany
9 - 2
2012-11-16
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
1 - 3
2012-11-16
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 5
2012-11-16
 
Sayany - Sibselmash
4 - 5
2012-11-16
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 1
2012-11-16
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2012-11-16
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
5 - 4
2012-11-19
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 7
2012-11-19
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
9 - 6
2012-11-19
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 2
2012-11-19
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
6 - 3
2012-11-19
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
9 - 5
2012-11-19
 
Start - Vodnik
3 - 1
2012-11-22
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 1
2012-11-22
 
Jenisej - Rodina
3 - 1
2012-11-22
 
Kuzbass - Sayany
0 - 1
2012-11-22
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
1 - 3
2012-11-22
 
Volga - Vodnik
7 - 4
2012-11-22
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 4
2012-11-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
6 - 7
2012-11-25
 
Kuzbass - Start
4 - 2
2012-11-25
 
Sayany - Volga
5 - 3
2012-11-25
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
2 - 5
2012-11-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
3 - 4
2012-11-25
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2012-11-27
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
7 - 5
2012-11-27
 
Kuzbass - Volga
8 - 3
2012-11-27
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 3
2012-11-27
 
Sayany - Zorkij
2 - 4
2012-11-27
 
Sibselmash - Start
5 - 1
2012-11-27
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
1 - 6
2012-11-30
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
5 - 5
2012-11-30
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 3
2012-11-30
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
2 - 5
2012-11-30
 
Sayany - Start
6 - 4
2012-11-30
 
Sibselmash - Volga
5 - 1
2012-11-30
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 4
2012-12-03
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
2 - 3
2012-12-03
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 11
2012-12-03
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
4 - 3
2012-12-03
 
Rodina - Vodnik
5 - 3
2012-12-03
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sayany
2 - 0
2012-12-03
 
Volga - Zorkij
6 - 6
2012-12-06
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
5 - 3
2012-12-06
 
Jenisej - Sayany
6 - 1
2012-12-06
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 3
2012-12-06
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
1 - 4
2012-12-06
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
3 - 5
2012-12-06
 
Zorkij - Start
4 - 2
2012-12-09
 
Baykal Energy - Sayany
3 - 1
2012-12-09
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
4 - 4
2012-12-09
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
7 - 1
2012-12-09
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
5 - 2
2012-12-09
 
Start - Volga
4 - 5
2012-12-09
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 7
2012-12-20
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 8
2012-12-20
 
Sayany - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 3
2012-12-20
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
2 - 2
2012-12-20
 
Start - Jenisej
4 - 4
2012-12-20
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 1
2012-12-20
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
5 - 1
2012-12-21
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
11 - 5
2012-12-23
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
2 - 4
2012-12-23
 
Sayany - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 5
2012-12-23
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 2
2012-12-23
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 5
2012-12-23
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
4 - 6
2012-12-23
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
4 - 2
2012-12-26
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
11 - 2
2012-12-26
 
Sayany - Rodina
5 - 0
2012-12-26
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 2
2012-12-26
 
Start - Baykal Energy
4 - 3
2012-12-26
 
Volga - Jenisej
0 - 3
2012-12-26
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 2
2013-01-04
 
Baykal Energy - Start
7 - 2
2013-01-04
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
3 - 2
2013-01-04
 
Jenisej - Volga
7 - 0
2013-01-04
 
Rodina - Sayany
4 - 2
2013-01-04
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
3 - 8
2013-01-04
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
1 - 5
2013-01-07
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
6 - 1
2013-01-07
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sayany
6 - 3
2013-01-07
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
2 - 4
2013-01-07
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
7 - 3
2013-01-07
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
10 - 2
2013-01-07
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
5 - 5
2013-01-10
 
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
5 - 6
2013-01-10
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
3 - 2
2013-01-10
 
Jenisej - Start
6 - 4
2013-01-10
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
3 - 2
2013-01-10
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
6 - 1
2013-01-10
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sayany
3 - 1
2013-01-10
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 4
2013-01-13
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
12 - 5
2013-01-13
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 7
2013-01-13
 
Sayany - Baykal Energy
2 - 8
2013-01-13
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2 - 4
2013-01-13
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 4
2013-01-13
 
Volga - Start
4 - 2
2013-01-16
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
8 - 5
2013-01-16
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
8 - 5
2013-01-16
 
Sayany - Jenisej
2 - 9
2013-01-16
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 0
2013-01-16
 
Start - Zorkij
4 - 3
2013-01-16
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 8
2013-01-19
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 2
2013-01-19
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
3 - 3
2013-01-19
 
Sayany - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 6
2013-01-19
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2013-01-19
 
Vodnik - Rodina
1 - 6
2013-01-19
 
Zorkij - Volga
10 - 2
2013-02-07
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 5
2013-02-07
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
6 - 3
2013-02-07
 
Start - Sayany
4 - 3
2013-02-07
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 9
2013-02-07
 
Volga - Sibselmash
3 - 5
2013-02-07
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
5 - 4
2013-02-10
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
4 - 3
2013-02-10
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
13 - 3
2013-02-10
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2013-02-10
 
Start - Sibselmash
5 - 3
2013-02-10
 
Volga - Kuzbass
5 - 6
2013-02-10
 
Zorkij - Sayany
14 - 2
2013-02-13
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
3 - 3
2013-02-13
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
10 - 4
2013-02-13
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2013-02-13
 
Start - Kuzbass
5 - 3
2013-02-13
 
Volga - Sayany
4 - 3
2013-02-13
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
7 - 3
2013-02-16
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
7 - 6
2013-02-16
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
9 - 3
2013-02-16
 
Rodina - Jenisej
5 - 10
2013-02-16
 
Sayany - Kuzbass
4 - 1
2013-02-16
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
5 - 6
2013-02-16
 
Vodnik - Volga
10 - 3
2013-02-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
3 - 6
2013-02-18
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
3 - 7
2013-02-18
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 4
2013-02-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
3 - 7
2013-02-18
 
Vodnik - Start
6 - 4
2013-02-19
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 4
2013-02-21
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
16 - 4
2013-02-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
5 - 3
2013-02-21
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2013-02-21
 
Sibselmash - Sayany
5 - 3
2013-02-21
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 1
2013-02-21
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
7 - 4
2013-02-24
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 3
2013-02-24
 
Sayany - Vodnik
8 - 4
2013-02-24
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2013-02-24
 
Start - Rodina
6 - 5
2013-02-24
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 7
2013-02-24
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
10 - 4
2013-02-27
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
2 - 2
2013-02-27
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
6 - 4
2013-02-27
 
Sayany - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 6
2013-02-27
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
11 - 5
2013-02-27
 
Volga - Rodina
7 - 3
2013-02-27
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 5
2013-03-02
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2013-03-02
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
5 - 6
2013-03-02
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
6 - 6
2013-03-02
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 5
2013-03-02
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 3
2013-03-02
 
Zorkij - Rodina
6 - 4