Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan Norra 2012/13

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Örebro SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221723142-7536(67)
Kalix Bandy  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221444132-7232(60)
Tillberga IK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221525145-8932(56)
HaparandaTornio Bandy  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221318104-7627(28)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221228105-8926(16)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221138108-9625(12)
IK Tellus  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige2294992-7722(15)
Gustavsbergs IF  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221001289-11320(-24)
Falu BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22731294-8817(6)
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22811392-11317(-21)
Köpings IS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22421680-15810(-78)
Nyborgs SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22002244-1810(-137)


2012-11-02
19:00
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-11-03
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-11-03
14:00
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-11-03
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK
2012-11-03
15:00
Kalix Bandy - IK Tellus
2012-11-03
15:00
Köpings IS - Nyborgs SK
2012-11-04
13:15
Kalix Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-11-04
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IK Tellus
2012-11-04
15:00
Falu BS - Nyborgs SK
2012-11-09
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS
2012-11-09
19:30
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Köpings IS
2012-11-10
15:00
Nyborgs SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-11-10
16:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Kalix Bandy
2012-11-10
17:00
Köpings IS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-11-11
14:00
IK Tellus - Örebro SK
2012-11-11
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-11-11
16:45
Tillberga IK BK - Kalix Bandy
2012-11-16
19:00
Falu BS - Örebro SK
2012-11-17
13:30
Tillberga IK BK - IK Tellus
2012-11-17
15:00
Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-11-17
15:00
Nyborgs SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-11-18
14:30
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-11-21
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Köpings IS
2012-11-21
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-11-24
12:00
Nyborgs SK - IK Tellus
2012-11-24
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Falu BS
2012-11-24
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-11-24
15:00
Köpings IS - Örebro SK
2012-11-24
16:00
Kalix Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-11-25
13:00
Nyborgs SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-11-25
17:00
Tillberga IK BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-11-27
19:00
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-11-30
19:00
Örebro SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-12-01
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Nyborgs SK
2012-12-01
15:00
Falu BS - Köpings IS
2012-12-01
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Kalix Bandy
2012-12-01
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Tillberga IK BK
2012-12-02
13:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Nyborgs SK
2012-12-02
14:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Kalix Bandy
2012-12-02
14:00
IK Tellus - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2012-12-04
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-12-05
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
2012-12-05
19:30
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IK Tellus
2012-12-07
19:00
Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-12-08
12:00
Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-12-08
13:00
IK Tellus - Köpings IS
2012-12-08
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-12-08
16:00
Nyborgs SK - Örebro SK
2012-12-09
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-12-09
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Örebro SK
2012-12-12
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-12-13
19:00
Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK
2012-12-15
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-12-15
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Köpings IS
2012-12-15
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IK Tellus
2012-12-16
17:30
Tillberga IK BK - Falu BS
2012-12-19
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-12-19
19:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Tillberga IK BK
2012-12-19
19:00
Köpings IS - Falu BS
2012-12-19
19:00
Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-12-22
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IK Tellus
2012-12-26
13:00
IK Tellus - Gustavsbergs IF
2012-12-26
13:00
Nyborgs SK - Kalix Bandy
2012-12-26
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK
2012-12-26
13:15
Tillberga IK BK - Köpings IS
2012-12-26
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS
2012-12-28
19:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Kalix Bandy
2012-12-28
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2012-12-28
19:00
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2012-12-31
13:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IK Tellus
2012-12-31
15:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2012-12-31
15:00
Köpings IS - Tillberga IK BK
2013-01-05
13:00
IK Tellus - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-01-05
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK
2013-01-05
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Köpings IS
2013-01-05
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-01-06
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Köpings IS
2013-01-09
19:00
Nyborgs SK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-01-12
14:00
Örebro SK - Nyborgs SK
2013-01-12
15:00
Falu BS - Tillberga IK BK
2013-01-12
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-01-12
15:00
IK Tellus - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-01-12
15:00
Köpings IS - Kalix Bandy
2013-01-13
13:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Kalix Bandy
2013-01-13
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Nyborgs SK
2013-01-19
12:00
Nyborgs SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-01-19
13:30
Tillberga IK BK - Örebro SK
2013-01-19
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-01-19
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-01-19
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Falu BS
2013-01-19
15:00
Köpings IS - IK Tellus
2013-01-20
 
Tillberga IK BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-01-20
13:00
Nyborgs SK - Falu BS
2013-01-20
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-01-26
14:00
Örebro SK - Kalix Bandy
2013-01-26
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Tillberga IK BK
2013-01-26
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Nyborgs SK
2013-01-26
15:00
Köpings IS - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-01-26
15:30
IK Tellus - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-01-27
13:15
Falu BS - Kalix Bandy
2013-01-27
14:00
IK Tellus - Nyborgs SK
2013-01-29
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-01-30
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2013-02-02
13:00
IK Tellus - Falu BS
2013-02-02
14:00
Örebro SK - Köpings IS
2013-02-02
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-02-03
16:00
Tillberga IK BK - Nyborgs SK
2013-02-06
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Tillberga IK BK
2013-02-06
19:00
Kalix Bandy - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-02-08
19:00
Kalix Bandy - Nyborgs SK
2013-02-09
14:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Örebro SK
2013-02-09
15:00
Falu BS - IK Tellus
2013-02-09
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2013-02-09
15:00
Köpings IS - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-02-13
19:00
IK Tellus - Tillberga IK BK
2013-02-13
19:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
2013-02-16
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2013-02-16
15:00
Falu BS - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-02-16
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS
2013-02-16
15:00
Nyborgs SK - Tillberga IK BK
2013-02-17
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-02-17
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Tillberga IK BK
2013-02-20
19:00
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2013-02-20
19:00
HaparandaTornio Bandy - Nyborgs SK
2013-02-20
19:00
Köpings IS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2013-02-20
19:00
Örebro SK - IK Tellus
2013-02-23
16:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - HaparandaTornio Bandy
2013-02-23
16:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
2013-02-23
16:00
IK Tellus - Kalix Bandy
2013-02-23
16:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS
2013-02-23
16:00
Nyborgs SK - Köpings IS
2013-02-23
16:00
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Rättvik BK