Allsvenskan Norra 2010/11

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Kalix Bandy   Sverige221822160-6938(91)
Örebro SK   Sverige221723168-7536(93)
Ljusdals BK   Sverige221723149-7836(71)
Skutskärs IF BK   Sverige221039111-10423(7)
Falu BS   Sverige221011196-7321(23)
Katrineholm Värmbol BS   Sverige22931088-8821(0)
Finspångs AIK   Sverige22931084-9721(-13)
IFK Rättvik BK   Sverige22831178-10619(-28)
Köpings IS   Sverige22821290-11118(-21)
Västanfors IF   Sverige22901370-9918(-29)
Gustavsbergs IF   Sverige22401852-1518(-99)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK   Sverige22211966-1615(-95)

2010-11-06
16:00
Falu BS - Örebro SK
2010-11-06
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Köpings IS
2010-11-06
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF
2010-11-06
16:00
Ljusdals BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2010-11-07
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Gustavsbergs IF
2010-11-07
12:30
Skutskärs IF BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2010-11-12
19:00
Falu BS - Finspångs AIK
2010-11-13
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Finspångs AIK
2010-11-13
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Ljusdals BK
2010-11-13
15:00
Köpings IS - Kalix Bandy
2010-11-13
14:00
Örebro SK - IFK Rättvik BK
2010-11-13
15:00
Västanfors IF - Skutskärs IF BK
2010-11-14
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Falu BS
2010-11-14
13:00
Örebro SK - Kalix Bandy
2010-11-20
16:00
Falu BS - Köpings IS
2010-11-20
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2010-11-20
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2010-11-20
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2010-11-20
14:00
Örebro SK - Ljusdals BK
2010-11-27
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Falu BS
2010-11-27
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Örebro SK
2010-11-27
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Kalix Bandy
2010-11-27
15:00
Köpings IS - IFK Rättvik BK
2010-11-27
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
2010-11-28
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Kalix Bandy
2010-12-01
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2010-12-03
19:00
Falu BS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2010-12-03
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2010-12-04
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Ljusdals BK
2010-12-04
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Skutskärs IF BK
2010-12-04
14:00
Örebro SK - Köpings IS
2010-12-04
15:00
Västanfors IF - Gustavsbergs IF
2010-12-08
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Örebro SK
2010-12-08
19:00
Finspångs AIK - Västanfors IF
2010-12-08
19:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2010-12-08
19:00
Köpings IS - Gustavsbergs IF
2010-12-08
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Falu BS
2010-12-10
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2010-12-11
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2010-12-11
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Finspångs AIK
2010-12-11
15:00
Köpings IS - Västanfors IF
2010-12-11
14:00
Örebro SK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2010-12-14
19:00
Falu BS - Ljusdals BK
2010-12-17
19:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2010-12-18
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Köpings IS
2010-12-18
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Falu BS
2010-12-18
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2010-12-18
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Örebro SK
2010-12-18
15:00
Västanfors IF - Kalix Bandy
2010-12-19
13:00
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
2010-12-26
13:15
Gustavsbergs IF - Köpings IS
2010-12-26
13:15
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS
2010-12-26
13:15
Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK
2010-12-26
13:15
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Finspångs AIK
2010-12-26
13:15
Skutskärs IF BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2010-12-26
16:00
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK
2010-12-29
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Västanfors IF
2010-12-29
19:00
Finspångs AIK - IFK Rättvik BK
2010-12-29
19:00
Köpings IS - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2010-12-31
13:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-01-02
16:00
Falu BS - Västanfors IF
2011-01-02
15:00
Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-01-02
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-01-02
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-01-02
15:00
Örebro SK - Finspångs AIK
2011-01-02
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Köpings IS
2011-01-05
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-01-05
16:00
Falu BS - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-01-05
15:00
Köpings IS - Ljusdals BK
2011-01-05
19:00
Västanfors IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-01-06
13:15
Finspångs AIK - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-01-08
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Örebro SK
2011-01-08
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Västanfors IF
2011-01-08
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Köpings IS
2011-01-09
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Finspångs AIK
2011-01-15
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-01-15
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Örebro SK
2011-01-15
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Ljusdals BK
2011-01-15
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Kalix Bandy
2011-01-15
15:00
Köpings IS - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-01-15
15:00
Västanfors IF - Falu BS
2011-01-16
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Kalix Bandy
2011-01-19
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-01-19
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK
2011-01-19
19:00
Köpings IS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-01-19
19:00
Örebro SK - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-01-21
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
2011-01-22
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Finspångs AIK
2011-01-22
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Falu BS
2011-01-22
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Köpings IS
2011-01-22
15:00
Västanfors IF - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-01-26
19:00
Västanfors IF - Köpings IS
2011-01-29
15:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-01-29
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF
2011-01-29
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Örebro SK
2011-02-02
19:00
Falu BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-02-02
19:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-02-02
19:00
Örebro SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-02-05
15:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Västanfors IF
2011-02-05
15:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Falu BS
2011-02-05
15:00
Köpings IS - Örebro SK
2011-02-05
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Finspångs AIK
2011-02-05
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Kalix Bandy
2011-02-06
16:00
Falu BS - Kalix Bandy
2011-02-06
15:00
Västanfors IF - Finspångs AIK
2011-02-09
19:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - IFK Rättvik BK
3 - 7
2011-02-09
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-02-12
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-02-12
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Köpings IS
2011-02-12
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-02-12
14:00
Örebro SK - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-02-12
15:00
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
2011-02-13
16:00
Falu BS - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-02-13
13:15
Skutskärs IF BK - Finspångs AIK
2011-02-16
19:00
Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-02-16
19:00
Köpings IS - Falu BS
2011-02-16
19:00
Örebro SK - Västanfors IF
2011-02-16
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Ljusdals BK
2011-02-19
16:00
Falu BS - Gustavsbergs IF
2011-02-19
15:00
Finspångs AIK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2011-02-19
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2011-02-19
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Köpings IS
2011-02-19
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Katrineholm Värmbol BS
2011-02-19
15:00
Skutskärs IF BK - Västanfors IF
2011-02-22
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Falu BS
2011-02-23
19:00
Skutskärs IF BK - IFK Rättvik BK
2011-02-26
14:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Ljusdals BK
2011-02-26
14:00
Gustavsbergs IF - Kalix Bandy
2011-02-26
14:00
Katrineholm Värmbol BS - Skutskärs IF BK
2011-02-26
14:00
Köpings IS - Finspångs AIK
2011-02-26
14:00
Örebro SK - Falu BS
2011-02-26
14:00
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK