Ryssland 1-12 plats 2008/09

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)   Ryssland121200112-4164(71)
Kuzbass   Ryssland1280487-4651(41)
Dynamo-Kazan   Ryssland1290360-4548(15)
Jenisej   Ryssland1261557-4541(12)
Zorkij   Ryssland1271440-3340(7)
SKA Neftyanik   Ryssland1240851-6527(-14)
Baykal Energy   Ryssland1251645-6926(-24)
Sibselmash   Ryssland1250753-5825(-5)
Volga   Ryssland1242645-8123(-36)
Rodina   Ryssland1250757-6122(-4)
Start   Ryssland1240845-6818(-23)
Uralsky Trubnik   Ryssland12011136-765(-40)

2009-02-12
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
2009-02-12
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
2009-02-12
18:00
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2009-02-12
18:00
Start - Jenisej
2009-02-12
18:00
Volga - Kuzbass
2009-02-12
19:00
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-02-15
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-02-15
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
2009-02-15
18:00
Rodina - Jenisej
2009-02-15
18:00
Start - SKA Neftyanik
2009-02-15
13:00
Volga - Sibselmash
2009-02-15
19:00
Zorkij - Kuzbass
2009-02-18
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
2009-02-18
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
2009-02-18
18:00
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
2009-02-18
18:00
Start - Baykal Energy
2009-02-18
18:00
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-02-18
19:00
Zorkij - Sibselmash
2009-02-22
13:00
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
2009-02-22
19:00
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-02-22
18:30
Kuzbass - Rodina
2009-02-22
13:00
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-02-22
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
2009-02-22
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
2009-02-25
19:00
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-02-25
19:00
Jenisej - Volga
2009-02-25
18:30
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-02-25
19:00
Sibselmash - Start
2009-02-25
18:30
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
2009-02-25
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2009-02-28
13:00
Baykal Energy - Volga
2009-02-28
19:00
Jenisej - Zorkij
2009-02-28
18:30
Kuzbass - Start
2009-02-28
13:00
Sibselmash - Rodina
2009-02-28
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-02-28
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-03-04
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
2009-03-04
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
2009-03-04
18:00
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-03-04
18:00
Start - Kuzbass
2009-03-04
18:00
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
2009-03-04
19:00
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
2009-03-07
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
2009-03-07
17:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
2009-03-07
18:00
Rodina - Sibselmash
2009-03-07
18:00
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-03-07
13:00
Volga - Jenisej
2009-03-07
19:00
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
2009-03-10
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
2009-03-10
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-03-10
18:00
Rodina - Kuzbass
2009-03-10
18:00
Start - Sibselmash
2009-03-10
18:00
Volga - Baykal Energy
2009-03-10
19:00
Zorkij - Jenisej
2009-03-14
19:00
Baykal Energy - Rodina
2009-03-14
19:00
Jenisej - Start
2009-03-14
18:30
Kuzbass - Volga
2009-03-14
13:00
Sibselmash - Zorkij
2009-03-14
10:00
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-03-14
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-03-17
19:00
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-03-17
19:00
Jenisej - Rodina
2009-03-17
18:30
Kuzbass - Zorkij
2009-03-17
19:00
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-03-17
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Start
2009-03-17
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
5 - 5
2009-03-20
 
Baykal Energy - Start
4 - 2
2009-03-20
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
8 - 4
2009-03-20
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 9
2009-03-20
 
Sibselmash - Volga
2009-03-20
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
2009-03-20
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij