Ryssland 1-12 plats 2007/08

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)   Ryssland121200128-4963(79)
Zorkij   Ryssland1290376-3254(44)
Kuzbass   Ryssland1270574-6748(7)
Rodina   Ryssland1292169-4336(26)
SKA Neftyanik   Ryssland1221939-7230(-33)
Raketa   Ryssland1246258-5329(5)
Sibselmash   Ryssland1235437-4927(-12)
Baykal Energy   Ryssland1241766-8825(-22)
Uralsky Trubnik   Ryssland1251662-4424(18)
Jenisej   Ryssland1222851-7218(-21)
Volga   Ryssland1232750-8018(-30)
Lesokhimik   Ryssland1212934-957(-61)

2008-02-14
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Lesokhimik
2008-02-14
19:00
Raketa - Jenisej
2008-02-14
18:00
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2008-02-14
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
2008-02-14
18:00
Volga - Sibselmash
2008-02-14
19:00
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
2008-02-17
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
2008-02-17
19:00
Raketa - Kuzbass
2008-02-17
18:00
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
2008-02-17
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
2008-02-17
 
Volga - Lesokhimik
5 - 5
2008-02-17
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
14 - 6
2008-02-21
18:30
Baykal Energy - Raketa
2008-02-21
 
Jenisej - Volga
12 - 5
2008-02-21
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 11
2008-02-21
 
Lesokhimik - Zorkij
0 - 2
2008-02-21
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
5 - 5
2008-02-21
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2008-02-24
13:00
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-02-24
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 7
2008-02-24
 
Kuzbass - Volga
10 - 3
2008-02-24
 
Lesokhimik - Rodina
2 - 7
2008-02-24
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
5 - 3
2008-02-24
 
SKA Neftyanik - Raketa
5 - 7
2008-02-27
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
9 - 2
2008-02-27
 
Raketa - Sibselmash
5 - 5
2008-02-27
 
Rodina - Jenisej
6 - 4
2008-02-27
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Lesokhimik
11 - 1
2008-02-27
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
7 - 6
2008-02-27
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
10 - 3
2008-03-01
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
19 - 5
2008-03-01
 
Raketa - Lesokhimik
10 - 1
2008-03-01
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
7 - 4
2008-03-01
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
6 - 3
2008-03-01
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 1
2008-03-01
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
8 - 1
2008-03-05
19:00
Baykal Energy - Rodina
2008-03-05
 
Jenisej - Raketa
5 - 5
2008-03-05
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
8 - 6
2008-03-05
 
Lesokhimik - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 9
2008-03-05
 
Sibselmash - Volga
4 - 0
2008-03-05
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
2 - 5
2008-03-08
12:00
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
2008-03-08
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 3
2008-03-08
 
Kuzbass - Raketa
7 - 8
2008-03-08
 
Lesokhimik - Volga
7 - 5
2008-03-08
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 7
2008-03-08
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
2 - 4
2008-03-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
9 - 4
2008-03-12
 
Raketa - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2008-03-12
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
3 - 3
2008-03-12
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 3
2008-03-12
 
Volga - Jenisej
7 - 2
2008-03-12
 
Zorkij - Lesokhimik
10 - 0
2008-03-14
14:00
Volga - Kuzbass
5 - 11
2008-03-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
9 - 4
2008-03-15
 
Raketa - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 5
2008-03-15
 
Rodina - Lesokhimik
11 - 4
2008-03-15
19:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
2008-03-15
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
7 - 0
2008-03-19
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
10 - 4
2008-03-19
 
Jenisej - Rodina
4 - 6
2008-03-19
18:00
Kuzbass - Zorkij
2008-03-19
 
Lesokhimik - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 7
2008-03-19
 
Sibselmash - Raketa
2 - 2
2008-03-19
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2008-03-22
12:00
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
2008-03-22
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
3 - 5
2008-03-22
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
6 - 1
2008-03-22
 
Lesokhimik - Raketa
2008-03-22
12:00
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
2008-03-22
19:00
SKA Neftyanik - Volga