Bandysidan.nu


Fair play-liga Ryska ligan västra 2007/08

Plac
Lag
Hemmamatch
Publiksnitt
1
Dynamo (Moscow)
9
0
2
Start
9
0
3
AMNGR (Murmansk)
9
0
4
Volga
9
0
5
Vodnik
9
0
6
Uralsky Trubnik
9
0
7
Raketa
9
0
8
Rodina
9
0
9
Zorkij
9
0
10
Dynamo Syktyvkar
9
0

Fair play-liga Ryska ligan västra 2007/08

Plac
Lag
Utvisningsminuter
1
Dynamo (Moscow)
0
2
Start
0
3
AMNGR (Murmansk)
0
4
Volga
0
5
Vodnik
0
6
Uralsky Trubnik
0
7
Raketa
0
8
Rodina
0
9
Zorkij
0
10
Dynamo Syktyvkar
0

Poängliga Ryska ligan västra 2007/08

Plac
Namn
Lag
Spelade
Mål
Assist
Poäng
1
Evgenij Ivanushkin
Dynamo (Moscow)
17
42
11
53
2
Sergej Lomanov
Dynamo (Moscow)
16
35
16
51
3
Sergej Obuhov
Dynamo (Moscow)
12
35
8
43
4
Mikhail Sveshnikov
Dynamo (Moscow)
13
7
31
38
5
Vjacheslav Bronnikov
Rodina
14
24
13
37
6
Sergej Kharitonov
Raketa
17
31
6
37
7
Ivan Maximov
Dynamo (Moscow)
14
18
19
37
8
Maxim Chermnykh
Dynamo (Moscow)
15
13
23
36
9
Sami Laakkonen
Zorkij
15
31
5
36
10
Valerij Grachev
Zorkij
14
6
21
27
11
Rinat Shamsutov
Dynamo (Moscow)
13
15
12
27
12
Sergej Pochkunov
Uralsky Trubnik
17
24
2
26
13
Per Hellmyrs
Raketa
13
5
17
22
14
Maxim Pakhomov
Raketa
13
18
3
21
15
Sergej Perminov
Rodina
13
17
4
21
16
Kalle Spjuth
Uralsky Trubnik
12
14
7
21
17
Andrei Morokov
Rodina
11
15
5
20
18
Nikolaj Izotov
AMNGR (Murmansk)
14
6
14
20
19
Pavel Gavrilov
Start
14
12
7
19
20
Evgenij Shvetsov
Zorkij
12
7
11
18

Busliga Ryska ligan västra 2007/08

Plac
Namn
Lag
Spelade
Utv.min
1
Maxim Faskhutdinov
Dynamo Syktyvkar
13
155
2
Dmitrij Cherepanov
Rodina
15
140
3
Sergej Gorchakov
Volga
12
135
4
Igor Ledentsov
Start
13
130
5
Sergej Lushnikov
Dynamo Syktyvkar
12
120
6
Andrej Klabukov
Rodina
10
120
7
Nikolaj Sinkov
Start
10
115
8
Evgenij Shikhirin
Vodnik
14
115
9
Konstantin Poskrebyshev
Raketa
10
110
10
Dmitrij Kozlov
Volga
12
105
11
Alexej Chizhov
Raketa
12
95
12
Alexander Simonov
Rodina
10
90
13
Denis Slautin
Rodina
13
90
14
Jurij Pomazan
AMNGR (Murmansk)
10
85
15
Roman Sukhorukov
Vodnik
10
85
16
Alexander Klypin
AMNGR (Murmansk)
9
85
17
Roman Bojarintsev
Dynamo Syktyvkar
10
85
18
Dmitrij Evtjushin
Rodina
10
80
19
Anton Batrakov
AMNGR (Murmansk)
7
80
20
Igor Larionov
Raketa
13
80