Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan västra 2005/06

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201721201-660(135)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201523116-560(60)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201424119-600(59)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201415108-610(47)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland201217106-900(16)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2084873-770(-4)
AMNGR (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20801273-1090(-36)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20721168-1110(-43)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20301757-1170(-60)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20401651-1360(-85)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland20101939-1460(-107)


2005-11-15
 
Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-11-15
 
Zorkij - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-11-18
 
Raketa - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-11-18
 
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-11-20
 
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik
2005-11-20
 
Rodina - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2005-11-20
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-11-20
 
Stroitel - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-11-20
 
Zorkij - Volga
2005-11-23
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
2005-11-23
 
Stroitel - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2005-11-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
2005-11-23
 
Zorkij - Raketa
2005-11-24
 
Rodina - Vodnik
2005-11-26
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-11-26
 
Raketa - Volga
2005-11-26
 
Rodina - Stroitel
2005-11-26
 
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-11-27
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
2005-11-30
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
2005-11-30
 
Raketa - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-11-30
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel
2005-11-30
 
Volga - Start
2005-11-30
 
Zorkij - Rodina
2005-12-03
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Zorkij
2005-12-03
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
2005-12-03
 
Raketa - Stroitel
2005-12-03
 
Start - Rodina
2005-12-03
 
Vodnik - Volga
2005-12-06
16:00
Start - Stroitel
2005-12-06
16:00
Volga - Rodina
2005-12-06
16:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
2005-12-06
16:30
Vodnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-12-06
17:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
2005-12-10
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Raketa
2005-12-10
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
2005-12-14
15:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-12-14
15:30
Rodina - Start
2005-12-14
16:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Volga
2005-12-14
16:30
Stroitel - Zorkij
2005-12-14
17:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Raketa
2005-12-17
10:30
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Raketa
2005-12-17
11:00
Stroitel - Start
2005-12-17
15:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-12-17
15:30
Rodina - Zorkij
2005-12-17
16:00
Volga - Vodnik
2005-12-20
16:00
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
2005-12-20
16:00
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-12-20
16:30
Stroitel - Rodina
2005-12-20
16:30
Vodnik - Raketa
2005-12-20
17:00
Zorkij - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2005-12-23
 
Raketa - Start
2005-12-24
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel
2005-12-24
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2005-12-24
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
2005-12-24
 
Volga - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2005-12-26
 
Vodnik - Start
2005-12-28
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2005-12-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
2005-12-28
 
Vodnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2005-12-28
 
Volga - Stroitel
2005-12-28
 
Zorkij - Start
2006-01-05
 
Start - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-01-05
 
Stroitel - Raketa
2006-01-05
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2006-01-05
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
2006-01-08
 
Rodina - Raketa
2006-01-08
 
Start - Vodnik
2006-01-08
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-01-08
 
Volga - Zorkij
2006-01-12
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga
2006-01-12
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-01-12
 
Start - Raketa
2006-01-12
 
Stroitel - Vodnik
2006-01-12
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-01-15
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-01-15
 
Raketa - Zorkij
2006-01-15
 
Vodnik - Rodina
2006-01-15
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-01-18
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Rodina
2006-01-18
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Zorkij
2006-01-19
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
2006-01-19
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
2006-01-19
 
Volga - Raketa
2006-01-22
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Stroitel
2006-01-22
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2006-01-22
 
Start - Zorkij
2006-01-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
2006-01-22
 
Volga - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-01-25
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Start
2006-01-25
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Rodina
2006-01-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2006-01-29
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Vodnik
2006-01-29
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-02-02
 
AMNGR (Murmansk) - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2006-02-03
 
Raketa - Vodnik
2006-02-05
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Vodnik
2006-02-06
 
Stroitel - Volga
2006-02-07
 
Raketa - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-02-09
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Start
2006-02-09
 
Rodina - Volga
2006-02-09
 
Uralsky Trubnik - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-02-09
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2006-02-09
 
Zorkij - Stroitel
2006-02-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
2006-02-12
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - AMNGR (Murmansk)
2006-02-12
 
Raketa - Rodina
2006-02-12
 
Start - Volga
2006-02-12
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2006-02-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - AMNGR (Murmansk)