Bandysidan.nu


Allsvenskan 2018/19

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Åby/Tjureda IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige221723115-6936(46)
Nässjö IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige221516129-7631(53)
AIK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221435103-6831(35)
Ljusdals BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221228129-7926(50)
Lidköpings AIK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige221147103-9426(9)
IFK Kungälv  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22104881-8224(-1)
Gripen/Trollhättan BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22958107-8223(25)
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22868106-11022(-4)
IF Boltic  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige221021088-10922(-21)
Örebro SK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige2285992-9121(1)
Peace & Love City  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige229211101-11420(-13)
Kalix Bandy  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22831199-10219(-3)
Tillberga IK BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige22721374-10316(-29)
Katrineholms SK  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22641299-12916(-30)
Tranås BoIS  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22531477-10313(-26)
Västanfors IF  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherSverige22221846-1386(-92)


2018-11-03
14:00
Nässjö IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
3 - 2
2018-11-03
14:00
Örebro SK - Lidköpings AIK
5 - 4
2018-11-03
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Katrineholms SK
4 - 6
2018-11-03
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Peace & Love City
3 - 3
2018-11-04
13:15
Kalix Bandy - Västanfors IF
10 - 2
2018-11-04
17:00
Tillberga IK BK - AIK
1 - 1
2018-11-09
19:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Kungälv
3 - 6
2018-11-09
19:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
2 - 3
2018-11-10
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Örebro SK
2 - 2
2018-11-10
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 5
2018-11-10
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Ljusdals BK
2 - 4
2018-11-10
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - IF Boltic
7 - 6
2018-11-13
19:00
IF Boltic - Tranås BoIS
7 - 5
2018-11-13
19:00
Kalix Bandy - Katrineholms SK
7 - 2
2018-11-13
19:00
Ljusdals BK - IFK Rättvik BK
10 - 1
2018-11-13
19:00
Örebro SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
6 - 3
2018-11-13
19:00
Tillberga IK BK - Västanfors IF
10 - 4
2018-11-14
19:00
IFK Kungälv - Lidköpings AIK
7 - 2
2018-11-16
19:00
Peace & Love City - Västanfors IF
8 - 0
2018-11-16
19:30
Åby/Tjureda IF - Nässjö IF
6 - 3
2018-11-17
15:00
Katrineholms SK - AIK
6 - 5
2018-11-17
16:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Kalix Bandy
6 - 6
2018-11-18
14:00
Peace & Love City - Kalix Bandy
5 - 7
2018-11-18
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IF Boltic
9 - 4
2018-11-20
14:00
Västanfors IF - AIK
0 - 4
2018-11-24
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tillberga IK BK
5 - 1
2018-11-24
14:00
Lidköpings AIK - Katrineholms SK
8 - 6
2018-11-24
14:00
Tranås BoIS - IFK Rättvik BK
3 - 5
2018-11-24
14:00
Västanfors IF - IF Boltic
4 - 5
2018-11-24
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Örebro SK
7 - 3
2018-11-24
16:00
AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
2 - 4
2018-11-24
16:00
Kalix Bandy - IFK Kungälv
5 - 7
2018-11-24
16:00
Nässjö IF - Peace & Love City
6 - 2
2018-11-25
13:15
Ljusdals BK - IF Boltic
6 - 7
2018-11-25
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Katrineholms SK
8 - 4
2018-11-25
14:00
AIK - IFK Kungälv
5 - 1
2018-11-25
14:00
Nässjö IF - IFK Rättvik BK
5 - 5
2018-11-25
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Peace & Love City
3 - 5
2018-11-25
14:00
Västanfors IF - Örebro SK
2 - 2
2018-11-25
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
3 - 3
2018-11-25
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Tillberga IK BK
8 - 3
2018-12-01
14:00
Örebro SK - AIK
3 - 3
2018-12-01
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Ljusdals BK
5 - 2
2018-12-01
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 3
2018-12-01
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Nässjö IF
3 - 7
2018-12-01
15:00
Peace & Love City - Lidköpings AIK
1 - 6
2018-12-01
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Tranås BoIS
1 - 3
2018-12-01
16:00
IF Boltic - Kalix Bandy
4 - 1
2018-12-01
16:00
IFK Kungälv - Västanfors IF
4 - 1
2018-12-02
13:15
IFK Kungälv - Ljusdals BK
3 - 3
2018-12-02
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Västanfors IF
7 - 0
2018-12-02
14:00
IF Boltic - AIK
1 - 4
2018-12-02
14:00
Örebro SK - Kalix Bandy
5 - 3
2018-12-02
14:00
Peace & Love City - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 6
2018-12-02
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Lidköpings AIK
4 - 4
2018-12-02
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Tranås BoIS
5 - 5
2018-12-02
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Nässjö IF
1 - 8
2018-12-05
19:00
Ljusdals BK - Tillberga IK BK
9 - 4
2018-12-05
19:00
Tranås BoIS - Lidköpings AIK
4 - 5
2018-12-08
13:00
AIK - IFK Rättvik BK
4 - 1
2018-12-08
13:00
IFK Kungälv - Tranås BoIS
3 - 1
2018-12-08
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Ljusdals BK
6 - 3
2018-12-08
14:00
Örebro SK - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 5
2018-12-08
14:00
Västanfors IF - Katrineholms SK
5 - 4
2018-12-08
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
5 - 5
2018-12-08
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Peace & Love City
4 - 6
2018-12-12
14:00
IFK Kungälv - IF Boltic
3 - 3
2018-12-14
19:00
Nässjö IF - Lidköpings AIK
10 - 2
2018-12-15
14:00
Örebro SK - IFK Kungälv
6 - 3
2018-12-15
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Tranås BoIS
12 - 1
2018-12-15
15:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - IF Boltic
6 - 1
2018-12-15
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Västanfors IF
12 - 2
2018-12-15
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Tillberga IK BK
6 - 3
2018-12-15
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Peace & Love City
5 - 6
2018-12-18
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Tranås BoIS
4 - 0
2018-12-18
19:00
AIK - Peace & Love City
9 - 6
2018-12-19
19:00
IF Boltic - Nässjö IF
6 - 4
2018-12-21
19:00
Nässjö IF - Örebro SK
7 - 2
2018-12-22
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Kungälv
1 - 4
2018-12-22
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Peace & Love City
2 - 3
2018-12-22
15:00
Ljusdals BK - AIK
1 - 5
2018-12-26
13:15
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Kungälv
7 - 2
2018-12-26
13:15
IF Boltic - Örebro SK
6 - 4
2018-12-26
13:15
Katrineholms SK - Tillberga IK BK
7 - 6
2018-12-26
13:15
Peace & Love City - IFK Rättvik BK
7 - 7
2018-12-26
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Nässjö IF
4 - 3
2018-12-26
13:15
Västanfors IF - Ljusdals BK
2 - 9
2018-12-26
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Åby/Tjureda IF
4 - 2
2018-12-26
16:00
AIK - Kalix Bandy
4 - 3
2018-12-29
13:15
IFK Rättvik BK - Peace & Love City
8 - 7
2018-12-29
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Lidköpings AIK
6 - 1
2018-12-29
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
2 - 3
2018-12-29
14:00
Nässjö IF - Tranås BoIS
7 - 2
2018-12-29
14:00
Örebro SK - IF Boltic
4 - 3
2018-12-29
15:00
Kalix Bandy - AIK
3 - 5
2018-12-29
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Katrineholms SK
6 - 4
2018-12-29
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Västanfors IF
10 - 2
2019-01-04
19:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Nässjö IF
3 - 9
2019-01-04
19:00
Katrineholms SK - IFK Rättvik BK
6 - 4
2019-01-05
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Åby/Tjureda IF
3 - 5
2019-01-05
15:00
IF Boltic - IFK Kungälv
4 - 5
2019-01-05
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Örebro SK
3 - 2
2019-01-05
15:00
Peace & Love City - Ljusdals BK
1 - 9
2019-01-05
16:00
AIK - Tillberga IK BK
7 - 1
2019-01-05
16:00
Västanfors IF - Kalix Bandy
1 - 4
2019-01-06
14:00
Katrineholms SK - Kalix Bandy
3 - 4
2019-01-12
14:00
IF Boltic - Katrineholms SK
6 - 6
2019-01-12
14:00
Örebro SK - Tillberga IK BK
8 - 2
2019-01-12
14:00
Tranås BoIS - Ljusdals BK
4 - 5
2019-01-12
14:30
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - IFK Rättvik BK
10 - 4
2019-01-12
15:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - AIK
8 - 4
2019-01-12
16:00
IFK Kungälv - Peace & Love City
8 - 3
2019-01-12
16:00
Lidköpings AIK - Kalix Bandy
8 - 2
2019-01-12
16:00
Nässjö IF - Västanfors IF
11 - 1
2019-01-13
11:30
Åby/Tjureda IF - Kalix Bandy
9 - 9
2019-01-13
13:15
IFK Kungälv - IFK Rättvik BK
7 - 3
2019-01-13
13:15
Tranås BoIS - Västanfors IF
2 - 3
2019-01-13
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Peace & Love City
1 - 7
2019-01-13
14:00
IF Boltic - Tillberga IK BK
3 - 2
2019-01-13
14:00
Nässjö IF - Ljusdals BK
6 - 3
2019-01-13
14:00
Örebro SK - Katrineholms SK
9 - 4
2019-01-13
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - AIK
7 - 7
2019-01-19
13:00
Tillberga IK BK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
3 - 1
2019-01-19
14:00
Västanfors IF - Lidköpings AIK
3 - 3
2019-01-19
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Örebro SK
2 - 2
2019-01-19
15:00
Kalix Bandy - Nässjö IF
5 - 4
2019-01-19
15:00
Katrineholms SK - IFK Kungälv
2 - 2
2019-01-19
15:00
Ljusdals BK - Åby/Tjureda IF
11 - 2
2019-01-19
15:00
Peace & Love City - IF Boltic
2 - 4
2019-01-19
16:00
AIK - Tranås BoIS
4 - 3
2019-01-20
13:00
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Kungälv
2 - 2
2019-01-20
13:15
Ljusdals BK - Lidköpings AIK
3 - 5
2019-01-20
14:00
AIK - Nässjö IF
3 - 8
2019-01-20
14:00
Kalix Bandy - Tranås BoIS
3 - 4
2019-01-20
14:00
Västanfors IF - Åby/Tjureda IF
2 - 6
2019-01-20
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - IF Boltic
9 - 5
2019-01-20
15:00
Katrineholms SK - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
4 - 4
2019-01-20
15:00
Peace & Love City - Örebro SK
6 - 4
2019-01-26
13:00
AIK - Västanfors IF
5 - 1
2019-01-26
13:15
IF Boltic - Lidköpings AIK
2 - 0
2019-01-26
14:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
5 - 4
2019-01-26
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Nässjö IF
1 - 5
2019-01-26
14:00
Örebro SK - Tranås BoIS
5 - 3
2019-01-26
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - IFK Rättvik BK
6 - 3
2019-01-26
17:00
Ljusdals BK - Katrineholms SK
13 - 3
2019-02-02
14:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Örebro SK
5 - 5
2019-02-02
14:00
Tranås BoIS - IF Boltic
11 - 3
2019-02-02
14:00
Västanfors IF - Tillberga IK BK
0 - 1
2019-02-02
15:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Ljusdals BK
4 - 3
2019-02-02
15:00
Peace & Love City - AIK
3 - 7
2019-02-05
16:00
Lidköpings AIK - IFK Kungälv
10 - 1
2019-02-05
19:00
Nässjö IF - Åby/Tjureda IF
2 - 8
2019-02-09
13:00
AIK - Katrineholms SK
7 - 0
2019-02-09
13:15
IF Boltic - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
5 - 4
2019-02-09
14:00
IFK Kungälv - Åby/Tjureda IF
1 - 4
2019-02-09
14:00
Kalix Bandy - IFK Rättvik BK
2 - 8
2019-02-09
14:00
Örebro SK - Nässjö IF
5 - 9
2019-02-09
14:00
Västanfors IF - Peace & Love City
3 - 7
2019-02-09
15:00
Lidköpings AIK - Tranås BoIS
6 - 3
2019-02-09
15:00
Tillberga IK BK - Ljusdals BK
3 - 5
2019-02-16
16:00
Åby/Tjureda IF - Örebro SK
4 - 3
2019-02-16
16:00
Gripen/Trollhättan BK - Lidköpings AIK
7 - 1
2019-02-16
16:00
IFK Rättvik BK - AIK
5 - 4
2019-02-16
16:00
Katrineholms SK - Västanfors IF
9 - 5
2019-02-16
16:00
Ljusdals BK - Kalix Bandy
8 - 4
2019-02-16
16:00
Nässjö IF - IF Boltic
4 - 2
2019-02-16
16:00
Peace & Love City - Tillberga IK BK
6 - 4
2019-02-16
16:00
Tranås BoIS - IFK Kungälv
5 - 4
2019-02-23
16:00
AIK - Ljusdals BK
4 - 2
2019-02-23
16:00
IF Boltic - Åby/Tjureda IF
1 - 9
2019-02-23
16:00
IFK Kungälv - Örebro SK
5 - 4
2019-02-23
16:00
Lidköpings AIK - Nässjö IF
4 - 5
2019-02-23
16:00
Peace & Love City - Katrineholms SK
4 - 8
2019-02-23
16:00
Tillberga IK BK - Kalix Bandy
5 - 4
2019-02-23
16:00
Tranås BoIS - Gripen/Trollhättan BK
6 - 6
2019-02-23
16:00
Västanfors IF - IFK Rättvik BK
3 - 5