Bandysidan.nu


Superliga 2018/19

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland151410134-3743(97)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland151104109-5133(58)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland14101379-5631(23)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1593379-5430(25)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1592473-6029(13)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1582572-5726(15)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1572654-5423(0)
Kuzbass  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1561862-5919(3)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland1554648-6019(-12)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1544760-7616(-16)
Stroitel  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1442843-6814(-25)
Murman (Murmansk)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland1442833-6214(-29)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland15231046-819(-35)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland15131143-966(-53)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland15121233-975(-64)


2018-11-03
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2018-11-03
 
Rodina - Murman (Murmansk)
1 - 3
2018-11-03
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 2
2018-11-03
 
Stroitel - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 8
2018-11-03
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
6 - 4
2018-11-03
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 8
2018-11-03
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
3 - 3
2018-11-06
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
0 - 7
2018-11-06
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 4
2018-11-06
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2018-11-06
 
Stroitel - Baykal Energy
3 - 8
2018-11-06
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
2 - 7
2018-11-06
 
Volga - Murman (Murmansk)
4 - 1
2018-11-06
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
5 - 4
2018-11-09
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2018-11-09
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
3 - 9
2018-11-09
 
Start - Murman (Murmansk)
3 - 1
2018-11-09
 
Stroitel - Jenisej
1 - 11
2018-11-09
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
6 - 4
2018-11-09
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 7
2018-11-09
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 11
2018-11-12
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 7
2018-11-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
7 - 6
2018-11-12
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
8 - 4
2018-11-12
 
Kuzbass - Volga
3 - 2
2018-11-12
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
0 - 4
2018-11-12
 
Sibselmash - Start
2 - 2
2018-11-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
11 - 4
2018-11-15
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
4 - 3
2018-11-15
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
8 - 3
2018-11-15
 
Kuzbass - Start
6 - 3
2018-11-15
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
9 - 0
2018-11-15
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
3 - 1
2018-11-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
8 - 3
2018-11-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
9 - 1
2018-11-18
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
7 - 5
2018-11-18
 
Sibselmash - Volga
9 - 3
2018-11-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
8 - 4
2018-11-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
4 - 4
2018-11-18
 
Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk)
7 - 2
2018-11-22
 
Baykal Energy - Murman (Murmansk)
5 - 0
2018-11-22
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
12 - 7
2018-11-22
 
Rodina - Volga
3 - 3
2018-11-22
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
11 - 1
2018-11-22
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 4
2018-11-22
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
2 - 2
2018-11-22
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
5 - 5
2018-11-25
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
3 - 5
2018-11-25
 
Jenisej - Murman (Murmansk)
7 - 2
2018-11-25
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 4
2018-11-25
 
Stroitel - Kuzbass
2 - 1
2018-11-25
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
8 - 3
2018-11-25
 
Volga - Start
4 - 4
2018-11-25
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
1 - 10
2018-11-28
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 4
2018-11-28
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 3
2018-11-28
 
SKA Neftyanik - Murman (Murmansk)
13 - 0
2018-11-28
 
Start - Rodina
6 - 2
2018-11-28
 
Stroitel - Sibselmash
2 - 3
2018-11-28
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
8 - 1
2018-11-28
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
1 - 8
2018-12-05
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij
6 - 2
2018-12-12
 
Baykal Energy - Start
5 - 4
2018-12-12
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
3 - 1
2018-12-12
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 6
2018-12-12
 
Jenisej - Volga
9 - 0
2018-12-12
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Kuzbass
2 - 3
2018-12-12
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
16 - 3
2018-12-12
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
5 - 5
2018-12-15
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
7 - 2
2018-12-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2018-12-15
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
7 - 3
2018-12-15
 
Jenisej - Start
6 - 5
2018-12-15
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Sibselmash
4 - 4
2018-12-15
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
10 - 2
2018-12-15
 
Stroitel - Zorkij
2 - 1
2018-12-18
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
6 - 2
2018-12-18
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
4 - 3
2018-12-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
4 - 3
2018-12-18
 
Jenisej - Rodina
11 - 0
2018-12-18
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 1
2018-12-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
10 - 1
2018-12-18
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
4 - 5
2018-12-22
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
3 - 6
2018-12-22
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2018-12-22
 
Rodina - Vodnik
5 - 5
2018-12-22
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
6 - 6
2018-12-22
 
Start - Stroitel
4 - 3
2018-12-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 10
2018-12-22
 
Volga - Zorkij
7 - 2
2018-12-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 6
2018-12-25
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
0 - 2
2018-12-25
 
Rodina - Stroitel
1 - 4
2018-12-25
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2 - 4
2018-12-25
 
Start - Zorkij
4 - 2
2018-12-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
3 - 2
2018-12-25
 
Volga - Vodnik
2 - 4
2018-12-28
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk)
3 - 4
2018-12-28
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
3 - 5
2018-12-28
 
Rodina - Zorkij
6 - 4
2018-12-28
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 7
2018-12-28
 
Start - Vodnik
1 - 6
2018-12-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
3 - 1
2018-12-28
 
Volga - Stroitel
3 - 7
2019-01-07
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 1
2019-01-07
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
15 - 3
2019-01-07
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 4
2019-01-07
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
10 - 7
2019-01-07
 
Stroitel - Start
2 - 3
2019-01-07
 
Vodnik - Rodina
6 - 3
2019-01-07
 
Zorkij - Volga
5 - 5
2019-01-24
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Stroitel
 
2019-02-21
 
Murman (Murmansk) - Vodnik