Bandysidan.nu


Superliga 2017/18

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262303214-5669(158)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland262213164-6867(96)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261637128-9451(34)
Kuzbass  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland2615110153-12146(32)
Sibselmash  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland2615110147-13846(9)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland261439126-10145(25)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland2615011111-10045(11)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2614111112-10443(8)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland261121398-10935(-11)
Start  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26941394-10831(-14)
Zorkij  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26741587-11725(-30)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26521962-14417(-82)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland26322177-16911(-92)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland26102542-1863(-144)


2017-11-02
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 4
2017-11-02
 
Start - Baykal Energy
2 - 6
2017-11-04
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 6
2017-11-04
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
1 - 5
2017-11-04
 
Stroitel - Sibselmash
4 - 8
2017-11-04
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 1
2017-11-04
 
Volga - Zorkij
7 - 0
2017-11-05
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
2 - 4
2017-11-05
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 5
2017-11-07
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
7 - 2
2017-11-07
 
Stroitel - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2017-11-07
 
Volga - Vodnik
3 - 2
2017-11-11
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 1
2017-11-11
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
11 - 1
2017-11-11
 
Rodina - Start
3 - 4
2017-11-11
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
7 - 2
2017-11-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
3 - 1
2017-11-11
 
Vodnik - Stroitel
6 - 0
2017-11-11
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 2
2017-11-14
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
5 - 3
2017-11-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
8 - 5
2017-11-14
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
11 - 4
2017-11-14
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 5
2017-11-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
11 - 2
2017-11-14
 
Stroitel - Zorkij
3 - 1
2017-11-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
2 - 7
2017-11-18
 
Sibselmash - Start
5 - 4
2017-11-18
 
Stroitel - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 3
2017-11-18
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
7 - 1
2017-11-18
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
6 - 6
2017-11-18
 
Volga - Jenisej
5 - 3
2017-11-18
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
2 - 6
2017-11-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
0 - 11
2017-11-21
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
7 - 3
2017-11-21
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
9 - 7
2017-11-21
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
0 - 7
2017-11-21
 
Volga - Kuzbass
1 - 6
2017-11-21
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
6 - 6
2017-11-25
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
5 - 2
2017-11-25
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
7 - 1
2017-11-25
 
Rodina - Volga
0 - 4
2017-11-25
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 1
2017-11-26
 
Baykal Energy - Stroitel
5 - 4
2017-11-26
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 3
2017-11-28
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
2 - 1
2017-11-28
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
7 - 1
2017-11-28
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
5 - 0
2017-11-28
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
9 - 5
2017-11-28
 
Volga - Start
5 - 2
2017-11-29
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2017-11-29
 
SKA Neftyanik - Stroitel
10 - 0
2017-12-05
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
2 - 2
2017-12-13
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
7 - 4
2017-12-13
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
6 - 1
2017-12-13
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
2 - 5
2017-12-13
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
6 - 5
2017-12-13
 
Start - Jenisej
1 - 6
2017-12-13
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
6 - 2
2017-12-13
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 4
2017-12-16
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
0 - 4
2017-12-16
 
Rodina - Jenisej
0 - 11
2017-12-16
 
Start - Kuzbass
7 - 5
2017-12-16
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 0
2017-12-16
 
Volga - Stroitel
5 - 4
2017-12-16
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
7 - 8
2017-12-19
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
6 - 2
2017-12-19
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 1
2017-12-19
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
6 - 4
2017-12-19
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 2
2017-12-19
 
Stroitel - Start
2 - 9
2017-12-19
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2 - 1
2017-12-22
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
11 - 2
2017-12-22
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 3
2017-12-22
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
2 - 5
2017-12-22
 
Sibselmash - Volga
5 - 6
2017-12-22
 
Start - Stroitel
5 - 1
2017-12-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
9 - 2
2017-12-22
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
5 - 2
2017-12-25
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 1
2017-12-25
 
Kuzbass - Stroitel
8 - 4
2017-12-25
 
Rodina - Zorkij
1 - 4
2017-12-25
 
Start - Vodnik
1 - 1
2017-12-26
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
10 - 3
2017-12-26
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 2
2017-12-28
 
Jenisej - Stroitel
15 - 3
2017-12-28
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 5
2017-12-28
 
Vodnik - Rodina
7 - 0
2017-12-28
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 2
2017-12-28
 
Zorkij - Start
3 - 3
2017-12-29
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 0
2017-12-29
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
8 - 1
2018-01-05
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
3 - 7
2018-01-05
 
Rodina - Vodnik
1 - 9
2018-01-05
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
2 - 5
2018-01-05
 
Start - Zorkij
3 - 2
2018-01-05
 
Stroitel - Kuzbass
5 - 9
2018-01-05
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 4
2018-01-08
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
10 - 5
2018-01-08
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
3 - 4
2018-01-08
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 2
2018-01-08
 
Stroitel - Jenisej
0 - 10
2018-01-08
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
4 - 5
2018-01-08
 
Vodnik - Start
5 - 3
2018-01-08
 
Zorkij - Rodina
6 - 2
2018-01-11
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 5
2018-01-11
 
Jenisej - Rodina
14 - 0
2018-01-11
 
Kuzbass - Start
5 - 3
2018-01-11
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
5 - 2
2018-01-11
 
Stroitel - Dynamo-Kazan
2 - 2
2018-01-11
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
5 - 2
2018-01-11
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 3
2018-01-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
11 - 3
2018-01-14
 
Jenisej - Start
8 - 1
2018-01-14
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
11 - 4
2018-01-14
 
Stroitel - Volga
1 - 7
2018-01-14
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
3 - 0
2018-01-18
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
4 - 3
2018-01-18
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
4 - 5
2018-01-18
 
Rodina - Stroitel
3 - 4
2018-01-18
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
11 - 6
2018-01-18
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 4
2018-01-18
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
8 - 4
2018-01-21
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
4 - 1
2018-01-21
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
7 - 7
2018-01-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 2
2018-01-21
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
5 - 3
2018-01-21
 
Stroitel - Rodina
7 - 4
2018-01-21
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
5 - 0
2018-01-21
 
Volga - Sibselmash
3 - 5
2018-02-03
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
16 - 2
2018-02-08
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
8 - 0
2018-02-08
 
Jenisej - Volga
11 - 3
2018-02-08
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
9 - 2
2018-02-08
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 7
2018-02-08
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
7 - 2
2018-02-08
 
Start - Sibselmash
3 - 3
2018-02-11
 
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
4 - 3
2018-02-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
7 - 4
2018-02-11
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
10 - 1
2018-02-11
 
Kuzbass - Volga
7 - 3
2018-02-11
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
3 - 14
2018-02-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
8 - 2
2018-02-11
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 4
2018-02-14
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
5 - 4
2018-02-14
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
11 - 3
2018-02-14
 
Start - Rodina
4 - 1
2018-02-14
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
2 - 9
2018-02-14
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 6
2018-02-14
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 7
2018-02-14
 
Zorkij - Stroitel
4 - 1
2018-02-17
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
6 - 6
2018-02-17
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 8
2018-02-17
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
4 - 12
2018-02-17
 
Stroitel - Vodnik
6 - 9
2018-02-17
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
8 - 3
2018-02-17
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
9 - 5
2018-02-20
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
5 - 3
2018-02-20
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
9 - 5
2018-02-20
 
Sibselmash - Stroitel
11 - 5
2018-02-20
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
0 - 2
2018-02-20
 
Zorkij - Volga
7 - 3
2018-02-21
 
Baykal Energy - Start
6 - 2
2018-02-21
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
15 - 0
2018-02-23
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
11 - 3
2018-02-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Stroitel
8 - 3
2018-02-23
 
Vodnik - Volga
5 - 3
2018-02-23
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 3
2018-02-24
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
9 - 0
2018-02-24
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
8 - 5
2018-02-27
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 5
2018-02-27
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
1 - 2
2018-02-27
 
Stroitel - Baykal Energy
4 - 4
2018-02-27
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
4 - 7
2018-02-27
 
Volga - Rodina
9 - 1
2018-02-27
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
5 - 6
2018-03-02
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
2 - 3
2018-03-02
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 2
2018-03-02
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 2
2018-03-02
 
Start - Volga
0 - 2
2018-03-02
 
Stroitel - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 5
2018-03-02
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
10 - 7
2018-03-02
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
2 - 7