Bandysidan.nu


Ryska ligan 2015/16

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland242202218-5466(164)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland241833197-8457(113)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland241833129-7257(57)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland241725166-10153(65)
Vodnik  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland2410311113-11333(0)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland2410311129-14333(-14)
Start  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland24951084-12332(-39)
Rodina  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland24851188-11529(-27)
Volga  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland248115105-14125(-36)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland24641475-12422(-49)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland24631599-18121(-82)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen (tom) Lagets matcherRyssland24541574-12619(-52)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland24022264-1662(-102)


2015-11-08
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Kuzbass
10 - 6
2015-11-08
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Baykal Energy
0 - 8
2015-11-08
 
Rodina - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 1
2015-11-08
 
Vodnik - Jenisej
2 - 4
2015-11-08
 
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 8
2015-11-08
 
Zorkij - Sibselmash
6 - 2
2015-11-11
 
Dynamo-Kazan - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 7
2015-11-11
 
Start - Sibselmash
6 - 6
2015-11-11
 
Vodnik - Kuzbass
2 - 2
2015-11-11
 
Volga - Baykal Energy
4 - 8
2015-11-14
 
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 0
2015-11-14
 
Jenisej - Kuzbass
11 - 2
2015-11-14
 
Sibselmash - Volga
6 - 4
2015-11-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Rodina
5 - 2
2015-11-14
 
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 5
2015-11-14
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
5 - 5
2015-11-17
 
Baykal Energy - Rodina
5 - 3
2015-11-17
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan
7 - 4
2015-11-17
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
12 - 4
2015-11-17
 
Start - Vodnik
4 - 4
2015-11-17
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 11
2015-11-20
 
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 2
2015-11-20
 
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
4 - 4
2015-11-20
 
Rodina - Start
5 - 5
2015-11-20
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Zorkij
4 - 2
2015-11-20
 
Vodnik - Sibselmash
11 - 3
2015-11-20
 
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 2
2015-11-23
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Sibselmash
10 - 6
2015-11-23
 
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
9 - 1
2015-11-23
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 6
2015-11-23
 
Rodina - Zorkij
4 - 4
2015-11-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Start
4 - 3
2015-11-26
 
Baykal Energy - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 0
2015-11-26
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
4 - 8
2015-11-26
 
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 4
2015-11-26
 
Volga - Vodnik
2 - 9
2015-11-28
 
Start - Jenisej
1 - 9
2015-11-28
 
Zorkij - Kuzbass
2 - 6
2015-11-29
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
4 - 5
2015-11-29
 
Sibselmash - Rodina
6 - 6
2015-11-29
 
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 8
2015-12-01
 
Start - Kuzbass
4 - 2
2015-12-01
 
Zorkij - Jenisej
3 - 9
2015-12-10
 
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
10 - 5
2015-12-10
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
5 - 1
2015-12-10
 
Jenisej - Volga
14 - 2
2015-12-10
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo-Kazan
12 - 3
2015-12-10
 
Vodnik - Uralsky Trubnik
5 - 3
2015-12-13
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Uralsky Trubnik
10 - 3
2015-12-13
 
Jenisej - Dynamo-Kazan
14 - 1
2015-12-13
 
Kuzbass - Volga
9 - 4
2015-12-13
 
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
15 - 3
2015-12-13
 
Vodnik - Rodina
7 - 3
2015-12-13
 
Zorkij - Start
5 - 2
2015-12-16
 
Baykal Energy - Vodnik
6 - 2
2015-12-16
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
1 - 2
2015-12-16
 
Rodina - Jenisej
1 - 5
2015-12-16
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 3
2015-12-16
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
5 - 7
2015-12-16
 
Volga - Start
3 - 4
2015-12-19
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 4
2015-12-19
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Start
4 - 7
2015-12-19
 
Rodina - Kuzbass
8 - 4
2015-12-19
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
8 - 4
2015-12-19
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Jenisej
3 - 11
2015-12-19
 
Volga - Zorkij
6 - 4
2015-12-22
 
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
6 - 2
2015-12-22
 
Sibselmash - Vodnik
4 - 2
2015-12-22
 
Start - Baykal Energy
0 - 6
2015-12-22
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
3 - 3
2015-12-22
 
Zorkij - SKA Neftyanik
2 - 10
2015-12-25
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
10 - 5
2015-12-25
 
Jenisej - Sibselmash
16 - 0
2015-12-25
 
Rodina - Volga
7 - 3
2015-12-25
 
Start - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 10
2015-12-25
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 1
2015-12-25
 
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
4 - 7
2015-12-28
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
7 - 5
2016-01-05
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
3 - 3
2016-01-05
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 5
2016-01-05
 
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2 - 15
2016-01-05
 
SKA Neftyanik - Zorkij
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-05
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-05
 
Volga - Rodina
3 - 1
2016-01-08
 
Baykal Energy - Zorkij
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2016-01-08
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
3 - 3
2016-01-08
 
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
7 - 10
2016-01-08
 
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 6
2016-01-08
 
Volga - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 4
2016-01-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - SKA Neftyanik
2 - 3
2016-01-11
 
Jenisej - Rodina
8 - 0
2016-01-11
 
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
9 - 2
2016-01-11
 
Start - Volga
4 - 3
2016-01-11
 
Vodnik - Baykal Energy
5 - 3
2016-01-11
 
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
5 - 1
2016-01-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Baykal Energy
1 - 4
2016-01-14
 
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
9 - 1
2016-01-14
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
10 - 5
2016-01-14
 
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 2
2016-01-14
 
Vodnik - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 8
2016-01-14
 
Zorkij - Volga
3 - 5
2016-01-17
 
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
4 - 8
2016-01-17
 
Start - Zorkij
5 - 2
2016-01-20
 
Rodina - Vodnik
6 - 3
2016-01-20
 
Sibselmash - Baykal Energy
2 - 7
2016-01-20
 
SKA Neftyanik - Start
13 - 2
2016-01-20
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
1 - 5
2016-01-21
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Jenisej
2 - 8
2016-01-21
 
Volga - Kuzbass
10 - 2
2016-01-23
 
Baykal Energy - Start
6 - 1
2016-01-23
 
Rodina - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 8
2016-01-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Vodnik
4 - 7
2016-01-24
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Kuzbass
3 - 6
2016-01-24
 
Volga - Jenisej
6 - 7
2016-02-11
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
9 - 3
2016-02-11
 
Jenisej - Start
7 - 2
2016-02-11
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
6 - 3
2016-02-11
 
Rodina - Sibselmash
6 - 1
2016-02-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
11 - 5
2016-02-14
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
9 - 5
2016-02-14
 
Jenisej - Zorkij
12 - 1
2016-02-14
 
Kuzbass - Start
6 - 7
2016-02-14
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
4 - 5
2016-02-14
 
Vodnik - Volga
2 - 7
2016-02-17
 
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
4 - 3
2016-02-17
 
SKA Neftyanik - Jenisej
4 - 5
2016-02-17
 
Start - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 2
2016-02-17
 
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
4 - 0
2016-02-17
 
Zorkij - Rodina
3 - 4
2016-02-20
 
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
4 - 3
2016-02-20
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
3 - 5
2016-02-20
 
Sibselmash - Dynamo (Moscow)
3 - 11
2016-02-20
 
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
14 - 1
2016-02-20
 
Start - Rodina
3 - 5
2016-02-20
 
Zorkij - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 5
2016-02-23
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Jenisej
6 - 3
2016-02-23
 
Dynamo-Kazan - Sibselmash
4 - 4
2016-02-23
 
Rodina - Baykal Energy
3 - 7
2016-02-23
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
6 - 6
2016-02-23
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
6 - 7
2016-02-26
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
9 - 2
2016-02-26
 
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2 - 12
2016-02-26
 
Rodina - SKA Neftyanik
0 - 12
2016-02-26
 
Vodnik - Start
7 - 0
2016-02-26
 
Volga - Sibselmash
7 - 5
2016-02-29
 
Baykal Energy - Dynamo-Kazan
12 - 5
2016-02-29
 
Jenisej - Dynamo (Moscow)
14 - 4
2016-02-29
 
Kuzbass - Vodnik
4 - 6
2016-02-29
 
Sibselmash - Zorkij
4 - 1
2016-02-29
 
SKA Neftyanik - Volga
12 - 5
2016-03-03
 
Baykal Energy - Volga
7 - 3
2016-03-03
 
Jenisej - Vodnik
10 - 2
2016-03-03
 
Kuzbass - Dynamo (Moscow)
5 - 9
2016-03-03
 
Sibselmash - Start
4 - 7
2016-03-03
 
SKA Neftyanik - Dynamo-Kazan
16 - 2
2016-03-03
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Rodina
2 - 2