Ett - i statistiken innebär att den ej är tillgänglig för aktuell serie/slutspel.
År | Lag | Övrigt |
| Ma | Må | As | Po | Utv | |
|
2013/14 | Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30 (1 ) | |
|
2012/13 | Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | |
|
2011/12 | Belarus | |
|
2010/11 | Murman (Murmansk) | |
| First league - Group I - 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | |
|
2009/10 | Murman (Murmansk) | |
| Ryska ligan | 28 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 10 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | |
|
2008/09 | Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
|
2007/08 | AMNGR (Murmansk) | |
| World Cup D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| Ryssland 13-20 plats | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
|
2006/07 | Jenisej | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
| Ryssland 1-12 plats | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
|
2005/06 | Jenisej | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 13 | 8 | 21 | - | |
| Entos Cup | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
| Entos Cup B | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| Russian playoff | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| Russian Playoff placegames | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Belarus | |
| VM Grupp A | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
|
2004/05 | Jenisej | |
| Belarus | |
| VM Grupp B | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
|
2003/04 | Jenisej | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | |
| Russian playoff | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | |
|
2002/03 | Raketa | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | |
| Belarus | |
| VM Grupp B | 3 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 5 | |
| World Championship - Playoff | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
|
2001/02 | SKA Sverdlovsk | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Raketa | |
| CL-cupen | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 2 | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2000/01 | Raketa - 2 | |
| Raketa | |
| Junost (Omsk) | |
|
1999/00 | Raketa - 2 | |
| Raketa | |
|
1998/99 | Raketa | |
|
1997/98 | Raketa | |
|
1996/97 | Severonickel | |
|
1995/96 | Vodnik | |
|
1994/95 | Vodnik | |
|
1993/94 | Arctic-Servis (Murmansk) | |