Land: | Ryssland |
Född: | 1991-09-08 |
Moderklubb: | Torpedo (Sosnovoborsk) |
Position: | Mittfält |
År | Lag | Övrigt | |||||
Ma | Må | As | Po | Utv | |||
2018/19 | Jenisej | ||||||
World Cup B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
2017/18 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
2016/17 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
2015/16 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
2014/15 | Zorkij | ||||||
Champions Cup A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
World Cup B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
World Cup - Slutspel | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2013/14 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
World Cup C | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
World Cup - Slutspel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Russia | |||||||
VM Grupp A1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
World Championship - Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2012/13 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
2011/12 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
World Cup A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2010/11 | Baykal Energy | ||||||
World Cup B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
World Cup - Slutspel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryska ligan | 19 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 30 | ||
Russian cup Round 1 East | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
Russian cup Round 2 East | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Russian cup playoff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Russia U23 | |||||||
2009/10 | Baykal-Energy - 2 | ||||||
First league - Group III | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | ||
Baykal Energy | |||||||
Ryska ligan | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | ||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||||
2008/09 | Jenisej - 2 | ||||||
First league - Group IV | 14 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 30 | ||
Jenisej | |||||||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
World Cup C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
World Cup - Slutspel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Russian cup playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryska ligan östra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryssland 1-12 plats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2007/08 | Jenisej | ||||||
Ryska ligan östra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Russian cup Round 2 Group 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jenisej - 2 | |||||||
First league - Group IV | - | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30 | ||
2005/06 | Russia U15 |