Land: | Ryssland |
Född: | 1968-08-17 |
Moderklubb: | Annat |
Position: | Mittfält |
År | Lag | Övrigt | |||||
Ma | Må | As | Po | Utv | |||
2013/14 | Åtvidabergs BK | ||||||
Allsvenskan Södra | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 40 | ||
2012/13 | Åtvidabergs BK | ||||||
Allsvenskan Södra | 21 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 40 (1 ) | ||
Kval till allsvenskan | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
2011/12 | Åtvidabergs BK | ||||||
Div 1 Södra | - | 10 | 25 | 35 | 20 | ||
2010/11 | IFK Motala | ||||||
Allsvenskan Södra | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 50 | ||
Svenska Cupen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2009/10 | IFK Motala | ||||||
Svenska Cupen III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
Allsvenskan Södra | 15 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 10 | ||
2008/09 | SKA Sverdlovsk | ||||||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
Ryska ligan östra | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | ||
Ryssland 13-18 plats | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
2007/08 | Raketa | ||||||
Champions Cup A | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Champions Cup - Slutspel | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryska ligan västra | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | ||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 1 | 9 | 10 | 20 | ||
Russian cup Round 2 Group 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2006/07 | Raketa | ||||||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
World Cup C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ryska ligan västra | - | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | ||
Ryssland 1-12 plats | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | ||
2005/06 | Sibselmash | ||||||
Ryska ligan östra | - | 5 | 5 | 10 | - | ||
Russian cup Round 2 Group 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | ||
Russian cup Round 1 Group 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||
Russian playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||
Russian Playoff placegames | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2004/05 | IFK Motala | ||||||
Allsvenskan Södra (G) | 14 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | ||
Superallsvenskan | 11 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30 | ||
Slutspel Sverige | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
2003/04 | Raketa | ||||||
Ryska ligan västra | - | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | ||
Russian playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||
2002/03 | Raketa | ||||||
Ryska ligan västra | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | ||
2001/02 | Katrineholms SK | ||||||
2000/01 | SKA Sverdlovsk | ||||||
1999/00 | Målilla GoIF | ||||||
1998/99 | SKA Sverdlovsk | ||||||
1997/98 | SKA Sverdlovsk | ||||||
1996/97 | SKA Zenit | ||||||
1995/96 | SKA Zenit | ||||||
1994/95 | Shakhter (Leninsk-Kuznetsky) | ||||||
1993/94 | Shakhter (Leninsk-Kuznetsky) | ||||||
1991/92 | Polet (Omsk) | ||||||
1990/91 | Shakhter (Leninsk-Kuznetsky) | ||||||
1989/90 | Kuzbass | ||||||
1988/89 | Sibselmash | ||||||
1987/88 | Kuzbass | ||||||
1986/87 | Kuzbass |