Ett - i statistiken innebär att den ej är tillgänglig för aktuell serie/slutspel.
År | Lag | Övrigt |
| Ma | Må | As | Po | Utv | |
|
2012/13 | SKA Neftyanik | |
| World Cup B | 3 | 0 | - | - | 0 | |
|
2011/12 | SKA Neftyanik | |
| World Cup B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
2010/11 | Uralsky Trubnik | |
| Ryska ligan | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 East | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
2009/10 | Uralsky Trubnik | |
| Ryska ligan | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
2008/09 | Uralsky Trubnik - 2 | |
| First league - Group III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| First league - Final | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Uralsky Trubnik | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| World Cup B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| World Cup - Slutspel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryska ligan östra | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryssland 1-12 plats | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
|
2007/08 | Uralsky Trubnik | |
| Ryska ligan västra | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Uralsky Trubnik - 2 | |
| First league - Group III | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Sayany | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryssland 13-20 plats | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
2006/07 | Sayany | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
| Ryssland 13-22 plats | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
2005/06 | Sayany | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian cup playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian playoff | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian Playoff placegames | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Metallurg (Bratsk) | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Russian cup Round 2 Group 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Russian cup Round 1 Group 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
| Ryssland 17-22 plats | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2004/05 | Metallurg (Bratsk) | |
|
2003/04 | Kuzbass | |
| World Cup B1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2002/03 | Kuzbass | |
| Ryska ligan östra | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
|
2001/02 | Cheremshan | |
| Russia U19 | |