ibdb.bandysidan.nu        English

Utländska spelare i Sverige

No. Name Co Team
22 Ville AaltonenfinBollnäs GoIF
30 Jussi AaltonenfinIFK Motala
 Joel AhonenfinMånsarps IF
63 Konstantin AkhlestinrusTranås BoIS
Jonas AndersénnorBlåsut BK
17 Andrej AnufrienkorusFredriksbergs BK
71 Vadim ArkhipkinrusBrobergs IF
Pavel BarsukovrusSunvära SK
Benjamin BernerfinÖrebro SK
 Stepan BibaevrusÖrebro SK
13 Ingrid Helen BjongenorHammarby IF (W)
12 Jacob BlücherusaUNIK BK
15 Olga BogdanovarusHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
19 Nikolaj BorovikovrusOtterbäckens BK
Mariken BrecheisennorVästerstrands AIK (W)
18 Artem ChernovrusFinspångs AIK
 Teemu CollinfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
95 Niels-August CorneliussennorMålilla GoIF
 Christine Delisle NyströmcanAIK (W)
Katja EklundfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
61 Antti EkmanfinKalix Bandy
51 Riina EllonenfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
29 Ivan FedorkovrusHaparandaTornio Bandy
12 Jasper FelderusaDjurgårdens IF
Pavel FranzrusBlåsut BK
10 Ronnie GegerfeldthunBK Bore
10 Igor GolovinrusIF Stjärnan
91 Ilja GrachevrusIK Sirius BK
19 Emil GulbrandsennorIFK Rättvik BK
Christian GyldenlövedenMosseruds GF
14 Ole GyldenløvedenEskilstuna BS
27 Påhl HanssennorIF Boltic
51 Tomi HauskafinVetlanda BK
14 Samuli HelavuorifinBollnäs GoIF
Henrik HernstigeningetNitro/Nora BS
Pasi HiekkanenfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
Pekka HiltunenfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
23 Markus HiukkafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
 Niklas HolopainenfinOtterbäckens BK
24 Mathilde Hveding LangmonorHammarby IF (W)
19 Mikkel HægernorKareby IS
87 Anssi HänninenfinIFK Kungälv
Denis In-Fa-LinkazIF Stjärnan
21 Meri IstofinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
42 Christoffer JohansennorSelångers SK
 Mika JussilafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
26 Davyd KailrusMålilla GoIF
Anni KehusmaafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
69 Stanislav KljushanovrusTranås BoIS
33 Vitalij KljushanovrusTranås BoIS
70 Samuli KoivuniemifinBollnäs GoIF
14 Artem KrapivinrusTjust BF
88 Markus KumpuojafinHammarby IF
23 Kimmo KyllönenfinIK Sirius BK
63 Veli-Matti KörkköfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
 Didrik LandnorGripen/Trollhättan BK
70 Rolf LarssonfinBrobergs IF
20 Dmitrij LazarrusÖrebro SK
Susanna LehosmaafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
10 Nina LehosmaafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
Sergej LikhachevrusVästanfors IF
19 Linda LohinivafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
87 Mikko LukkarilafinIFK Vänersborg
80 Mika LukkarilafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
Emma MalinenfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
15 Viktor MardakinrusKarlsborgs BK
Viktor MardakinrusKalix Bandy
15 Alexander MardakinrusKarlsborgs BK
90 Jurij MarinovrusOtterbäckens BK
30 Jurij MarinovrusLjusdals BK
Marko MiinalafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
14 Galina MikhajlovarusSkirö AIK (W)
46 Ilari MoisalafinBrobergs IF
91 Tuomas MokkofinHaparandaTornio Bandy
55 Hannu MokkofinHaparandaTornio Bandy
12 Ola Nes StokkenorHelenelunds IK
 Jaakko NiemifinIFK Motala
17 Artem NikulinrusIF Stjärnan
16 Tommi NurkkalafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
Kimmo NurkkalafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
11 Joanna NykänänfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
12 Arja OjafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
25 Timo OksanenfinBollnäs GoIF B-lag
 Timo OksanenfinBollnäs GoIF
 Mikko PerifinKöpings IS
24 Marie PiuvafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
20 Maxim PjanovrusTjust BF
18 Semen PodkinrusSunvära SK
Sergej PolinrusTranås BoIS
88 Alexej PopovrusHaparandaTornio Bandy
30 Sakari PörhöläfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
Peder RemmannorAle/Surte BK
16 Daren RichardsonusaJönköping bandy
85 Pekka RintalafinTillberga IK BK
17 Olga RodionovarusHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
21 Antti SailamaafinHaparandaTornio Bandy
21 Alexander SannikovrusMålilla GoIF
Andrej SannikovrusSkirö-Nävelsjö BS
Valerij SavichevrusIF Stjärnan
Tytti SegermanfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
18 Charlotte Marie SelbekknorKareby IS (W)
Charlotte Marie SelbekknorSurte BK (W)
89 Nikolaj SemjashkinrusMålilla GoIF
Petr ShirokovrusKalix Bandy
55 Susanna SimolafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
33 Jimmy SimuingetKarlsborgs BK
12 Jimmy SimuingetKalix Bandy
Arto SmedsfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
15 Andreas StavisnorIF Boltic
90 Mathias StavisnorIFK Rättvik BK
21 Anatolij SuzdalevrusVetlanda BK
10 Ilya SysoevrusHaparandaTornio Bandy
 Alex TakalofinHaparandaTornio Bandy
Klimentiy TarasenkorusBorlänge/Stora Tuna BK
 Klimentiy TarasenkorusEdsbyns IF
44 Dmitrij TchernovrusFinspångs AIK
18 Robert ThelinhunKareby IS
77 Anna TippanafinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
13 Jonas TjomslandnorIK Tellus
Petra VerheläfinHaparanda Tornio BF (W)
72 Pertti VirtanenfinIFK Vänersborg
Wyatt WenzelusaÖjaby IS
13 Alexander ZinkevitchkazVästanfors IF
22 Dmitrij ZinkevitchrusVästanfors IF
Dmitrij ZinkevitchrusSkutskärs IF BK
95 Igor ZolotarevfinHaparandaTornio Bandy
33 Alexej ZolotarevkazBrobergs IF B-lag
Sökning
 Elitserien
 Damelit
 Välj land
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in