Bandysidan.nu


Russian Cup 2002/03


Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland550065-610(59)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland540131-198(12)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland530217-126(5)
Severonickel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland511323-393(-16)
Sever  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland511319-393(-20)
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland50057-470(-40)
2002-10-12
 
Vodnik - Sever
18 - 1
2002-10-12
 
Volga - Severonickel
2 - 0
2002-10-12
 
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)
6 - 0
2002-10-13
 
Sever - Zorkij
3 - 7
2002-10-13
 
Severonickel - Dynamo (Moscow)
11 - 4
2002-10-13
 
Vodnik - Volga
3 - 1
2002-10-14
 
Volga - Sever
8 - 3
2002-10-15
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Vodnik
1 - 19
2002-10-15
 
Severonickel - Zorkij
7 - 10
2002-10-16
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
1 - 4
2002-10-16
 
Sever - Severonickel
5 - 5
2002-10-16
 
Zorkij - Vodnik
3 - 7
2002-10-17
 
Sever - Dynamo (Moscow)
7 - 1
2002-10-17
 
Vodnik - Severonickel
18 - 0
2002-10-17
 
Zorkij - Volga
5 - 2

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland431021-57(16)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland431021-107(11)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland420220-94(11)
Mayak  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland410310-222(-12)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland40048-340(-26)
2002-10-12
 
Start - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
9 - 2
2002-10-12
 
Stroitel - Mayak
9 - 2
2002-10-13
 
Rodina - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
12 - 1
2002-10-13
 
Start - Stroitel
4 - 3
2002-10-14
 
Mayak - Rodina
1 - 4
2002-10-15
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Stroitel
1 - 8
2002-10-15
 
Mayak - Start
2 - 5
2002-10-16
 
Rodina - Start
3 - 3
2002-10-17
 
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Mayak
4 - 5
2002-10-17
 
Stroitel - Rodina
0 - 2

Russian cup Round 1 Group 3

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland431022-117(11)
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland422022-136(9)
Metallurg (Bratsk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland421128-165(12)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland410318-162(2)
Raketa - 2  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland40043-370(-34)
2002-10-12
 
Raketa - Metallurg (Bratsk)
6 - 6
2002-10-12
 
SKA Neftyanik - Raketa - 2
8 - 1
2002-10-13
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
2 - 5
2002-10-14
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Raketa - 2
12 - 0
2002-10-14
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
4 - 2
2002-10-15
 
Raketa - SKA Neftyanik
4 - 4
2002-10-16
 
Raketa - 2 - Uralsky Trubnik
1 - 10
2002-10-16
 
SKA Neftyanik - Metallurg (Bratsk)
6 - 4
2002-10-17
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Uralsky Trubnik
6 - 4
2002-10-17
 
Raketa - Raketa - 2
7 - 1

Russian cup Round 1 Group 4

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Sibskana  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland550028-1410(14)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland540131-148(17)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland520312-204(-8)
SKA Sverdlovsk  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland520312-224(-10)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland510417-232(-6)
SKA Zabajkalets  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland510412-192(-7)
2002-10-22
 
Kuzbass - SKA Zabajkalets
2 - 1
2002-10-22
 
Sibselmash - Sayany
2 - 3
2002-10-22
 
Sibskana - SKA Sverdlovsk
5 - 3
2002-10-23
 
Kuzbass - Sibselmash
7 - 4
2002-10-23
 
Sayany - SKA Sverdlovsk
0 - 1
2002-10-23
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Sibskana
1 - 4
2002-10-24
 
Sibskana - Sayany
6 - 2
2002-10-24
 
SKA Sverdlovsk - Kuzbass
1 - 9
2002-10-24
 
SKA Zabajkalets - Sibselmash
4 - 3
2002-10-26
 
Sayany - Kuzbass
1 - 8
2002-10-26
 
Sibskana - Sibselmash
6 - 3
2002-10-26
 
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Zabajkalets
4 - 3
2002-10-27
 
Kuzbass - Sibskana
5 - 7
2002-10-27
 
Sayany - SKA Zabajkalets
6 - 3
2002-10-27
 
Sibselmash - SKA Sverdlovsk
5 - 3

Russian cup Round 2 Group 1

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland660065-912(56)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland631231-327(-1)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland621340-225(18)
Severonickel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland60067-800(-73)
2002-11-05
 
Start - Volga
4 - 4
2002-11-05
 
Vodnik - Severonickel
15 - 0
2002-11-06
 
Severonickel - Start
2 - 15
2002-11-06
 
Volga - Vodnik
1 - 8
2002-11-07
 
Start - Vodnik
3 - 5
2002-11-07
 
Volga - Severonickel
12 - 2
2002-11-09
 
Severonickel - Vodnik
1 - 19
2002-11-09
 
Volga - Start
5 - 4
2002-11-10
 
Start - Severonickel
12 - 1
2002-11-10
 
Vodnik - Volga
13 - 2
2002-11-11
 
Severonickel - Volga
1 - 7
2002-11-11
 
Vodnik - Start
5 - 2

Russian cup Round 2 Group 2

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland651032-1311(19)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland632128-138(15)
Mayak  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland611412-363(-24)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland602413-232(-10)
2002-11-05
 
Rodina - Stroitel
4 - 1
2002-11-05
 
Zorkij - Mayak
6 - 1
2002-11-06
 
Mayak - Rodina
2 - 10
2002-11-06
 
Stroitel - Zorkij
1 - 5
2002-11-07
 
Mayak - Stroitel
4 - 2
2002-11-07
 
Rodina - Zorkij
3 - 3
2002-11-09
 
Mayak - Zorkij
0 - 9
2002-11-09
 
Stroitel - Rodina
3 - 4
2002-11-10
 
Rodina - Mayak
6 - 2
2002-11-10
 
Zorkij - Stroitel
3 - 3
2002-11-11
 
Stroitel - Mayak
3 - 3
2002-11-11
 
Zorkij - Rodina
2 - 5

Russian cup Round 2 Group 3

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Raketa  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland650132-2510(7)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland631229-227(7)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland621323-215(2)
SKA Sverdlovsk  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland610521-372(-16)
2002-11-05
 
SKA Neftyanik - SKA Sverdlovsk
7 - 4
2002-11-05
 
Uralsky Trubnik - Raketa
4 - 6
2002-11-06
 
Raketa - SKA Sverdlovsk
7 - 5
2002-11-06
 
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 3
2002-11-07
 
Raketa - SKA Neftyanik
2 - 4
2002-11-07
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Sverdlovsk
3 - 4
2002-11-09
 
Raketa - Uralsky Trubnik
3 - 2
2002-11-09
 
SKA Sverdlovsk - SKA Neftyanik
1 - 7
2002-11-10
 
SKA Sverdlovsk - Raketa
5 - 7
2002-11-10
 
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 3
2002-11-11
 
SKA Neftyanik - Raketa
5 - 7
2002-11-11
 
SKA Sverdlovsk - Uralsky Trubnik
2 - 6

Russian cup Round 2 Group 4

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland660049-1112(38)
Sibskana  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland630321-216(0)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland620417-334(-16)
Metallurg (Bratsk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland610516-382(-22)
2002-11-05
 
Kuzbass - Sayany
9 - 2
2002-11-05
 
Sibskana - Metallurg (Bratsk)
2 - 1
2002-11-06
 
Kuzbass - Sibskana
4 - 1
2002-11-06
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sayany
2 - 3
2002-11-07
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Kuzbass
1 - 15
2002-11-07
 
Sayany - Sibskana
1 - 4
2002-11-09
 
Metallurg (Bratsk) - Sibskana
4 - 8
2002-11-09
 
Sayany - Kuzbass
2 - 9
2002-11-10
 
Sayany - Metallurg (Bratsk)
3 - 5
2002-11-10
 
Sibskana - Kuzbass
2 - 5
2002-11-11
 
Kuzbass - Metallurg (Bratsk)
7 - 3
2002-11-11
 
Sibskana - Sayany
4 - 6

Russian cup playoff

Kvartsfinaler

Omgång 1

2003-03-08
 
Vodnik - Zorkij
9 - 2
2003-03-08
 
Raketa - SKA Neftyanik
3 - 6
2003-03-08
 
Rodina - Volga
7 - 4
2003-03-08
 
Kuzbass - Sibskana
6 - 2

Semifinaler

Omgång 1

2003-03-09
 
Kuzbass - Rodina
6 - 3
2003-03-09
 
SKA Neftyanik - Vodnik
8 - 6

3rd place

Omgång 1

2003-03-10
 
Vodnik - Rodina
5 - 5
     Rodina vann med 5 - 3 på straffar

Final

Omgång 1

2003-03-10
 
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
5 - 1