Bandysidan.nu


Leksand Sparbank Cup 2014/15


Leksand Sparbank Cup A

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
IFK Rättvik BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige541021-79(14)
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige531125-117(14)
Botnia  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland530216-76(9)
Solberg  Truppen Lagets matcherNorge530213-196(-6)
Ready  Truppen Lagets matcherNorge510410-142(-4)
Selångers SK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige50054-310(-27)
2014-10-09
18:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Selångers SK
2014-10-09
19:30
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Ready
2014-10-10
07:00
Selångers SK - Ready
2014-10-10
11:30
IFK Rättvik BK - Solberg
2014-10-10
16:00
Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK - Solberg
2014-10-10
17:30
IFK Rättvik BK - Botnia
2014-10-10
22:00
Ready - Botnia
2014-10-10
23:30
Selångers SK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-10-11
01:00
Botnia - Solberg
2014-10-11
09:30
Selångers SK - Solberg
2014-10-11
11:00
IFK Rättvik BK - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
2014-10-11
15:30
Botnia - Selångers SK
2014-10-11
17:00
Ready - IFK Rättvik BK
2014-10-11
21:30
Ready - Solberg
2014-10-11
23:00
Botnia - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK

Leksand Sparbank Cup B

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Falu BS  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige541017-59(12)
Kampparit (Mikkeli)  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland531120-97(11)
IF Boltic  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige521218-85(10)
WP 35  Truppen Lagets matcherFinland512210-134(-3)
Otterbäckens BK  Truppen Lagets matcherSverige41125-183(-13)
Mjøndalens IF  Truppen Lagets matcherNorge40044-210(-17)
2014-10-09
21:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Falu BS
2014-10-10
08:30
Mjøndalens IF - IF Boltic
2014-10-10
10:00
Otterbäckens BK - Falu BS
2014-10-10
13:00
Otterbäckens BK - IF Boltic
2014-10-10
14:30
WP 35 - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
2014-10-10
19:00
Mjøndalens IF - WP 35
2014-10-10
20:30
Falu BS - IF Boltic
2014-10-11
06:30
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Otterbäckens BK
2014-10-11
08:00
WP 35 - Falu BS
2014-10-11
12:30
WP 35 - IF Boltic
2014-10-11
14:00
Kampparit (Mikkeli) - Mjøndalens IF
2014-10-11
18:30
Otterbäckens BK - WP 35
2014-10-11
20:00
Falu BS - Mjøndalens IF
2014-10-12
00:30
IF Boltic - Kampparit (Mikkeli)
2014-10-12
02:00
Otterbäckens BK - Mjøndalens IF
Inställd

Leksand Sparbank Cup

Match om 11:e plats

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
08:00
Selångers SK - Mjøndalens IF

Match om 9:e plats

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
09:30
Ready - Otterbäckens BK

Match om 7:e plats

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
11:00
WP 35 - Solberg

Match om 5:e plats

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
12:30
Botnia - Kampparit (Mikkeli)

Bronsmatch

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
14:00
IF Boltic - Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK
     Borlänge/Stora Tuna BK vann med 2 - 0 på straffar

Final

Omgång 1

2014-10-12
15:30
IFK Rättvik BK - Falu BS