Bandysidan.nu


Russian Cup 2010/11


Russian cup Round 1 West

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland660048-1918(29)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland650134-2515(9)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland640248-1712(31)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland630331-349(-3)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland620423-466(-23)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland610516-353(-19)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland600620-440(-24)
2010-08-25
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Volga
2010-08-25
19:00
Zorkij - Rodina
2010-08-26
16:00
Start - Vodnik
2010-08-26
19:00
Volga - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-08-27
13:00
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-08-27
16:00
Rodina - Vodnik
2010-08-27
19:00
Volga - Zorkij
2010-08-28
13:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-08-28
16:00
Rodina - Start
2010-08-29
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
2010-08-29
16:00
Zorkij - Vodnik
2010-08-29
19:00
Volga - Rodina
2010-08-30
16:00
Zorkij - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-08-30
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2010-08-31
16:00
Vodnik - Volga
2010-08-31
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij
2010-09-01
13:00
Start - Volga
2010-09-01
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Vodnik
2010-09-02
13:00
Zorkij - Start
2010-09-02
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Rodina
2010-09-02
19:00
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)

Russian cup Round 1 East

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland770054-2021(34)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland751151-2616(25)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland742132-2214(10)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland740334-3212(2)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland730427-269(1)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland720528-346(-6)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland710616-443(-28)
Sayany  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland701618-561(-38)
2010-08-25
07:00
Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-08-25
10:00
Kuzbass - Sayany
2010-08-25
13:00
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
2010-08-25
16:00
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-08-26
07:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-08-26
10:00
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
2010-08-26
13:00
Sayany - Sibselmash
2010-08-26
16:00
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
2010-08-27
07:00
Baykal Energy - Sayany
2010-08-27
10:00
Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-08-27
13:00
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2010-08-27
16:00
Uralsky Trubnik - SKA Neftyanik
2010-08-28
10:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
2010-08-28
13:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sibselmash
2010-08-29
10:00
Sayany - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-08-29
15:00
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2010-08-30
07:00
SKA Neftyanik - Sayany
2010-08-30
10:00
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
2010-08-30
13:00
Baykal Energy - Uralsky Trubnik
2010-08-30
16:00
Jenisej - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-08-31
06:30
SKA Neftyanik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2010-08-31
09:30
Uralsky Trubnik - Kuzbass
2010-08-31
12:30
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
2010-08-31
16:00
Sayany - Jenisej
2010-09-01
07:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Sayany
2010-09-01
10:00
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
2010-09-01
13:00
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
2010-09-01
16:00
Sibselmash - Uralsky Trubnik

Russian cup Round 2 East

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland430126-239(3)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland422018-148(4)
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland411224-204(4)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland411224-224(2)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland402215-282(-13)
2010-10-03
11:00
Sibselmash - Jenisej
2010-10-04
11:00
Jenisej - Baykal Energy
2010-10-04
15:00
Kuzbass - SKA Neftyanik
2010-10-05
11:00
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
2010-10-05
15:00
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2010-10-06
11:00
SKA Neftyanik - Sibselmash
2010-10-07
11:00
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
2010-10-07
15:00
Baykal Energy - Kuzbass
2010-10-09
11:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
2010-10-09
15:00
Sibselmash - Kuzbass

Russian cup Round 2 West

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland440041-1312(28)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland421132-327(0)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland420229-176(12)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland411215-284(-13)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland400413-400(-27)
2010-10-04
16:00
Volga - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-10-04
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Start
2010-10-05
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
2010-10-05
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Volga
2010-10-06
19:00
Zorkij - Start
2010-10-07
16:00
Start - Volga
2010-10-07
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Dynamo (Moscow)
2010-10-08
19:00
Volga - Zorkij
2010-10-09
13:00
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2010-10-09
16:00
Zorkij - Dynamo (Moscow)

Russian cup playoff

Quarter final

Omgång 1

2010-11-01
10:00
Zorkij - Baykal Energy
2010-11-02
10:00
Sibselmash - Dynamo-Kazan

Semifinal

Omgång 1

2011-01-03
 
Kuzbass - Zorkij
 
2011-01-03
 
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
 

Bronze game

Omgång 1

2011-01-04
 
Ej klart - Ej klart
 

Final

Omgång 1

2011-01-04
 
Ej klart - Ej klart