Bandysidan.nu


Russian Cup 2009/10


Russian cup Round 1 Group 1

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Dynamo (Moscow)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland770071-1521(56)
Zorkij  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland760142-3218(10)
Dynamo-Kazan  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland732239-2411(15)
Rodina  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland731332-3610(-4)
Start  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland723227-369(-9)
Vodnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland720519-416(-22)
Stroitel  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland703413-233(-10)
Murman (Murmansk)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland701610-461(-36)
2009-09-06
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Stroitel
2009-09-06
16:00
Rodina - Vodnik
2009-09-07
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Murman (Murmansk)
2009-09-07
19:00
Zorkij - Start
2009-09-08
16:00
Stroitel - Rodina
2009-09-08
19:00
Vodnik - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-09-09
16:00
Start - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-09-09
19:00
Murman (Murmansk) - Zorkij
2009-09-10
16:00
Vodnik - Stroitel
2009-09-10
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Rodina
2009-09-11
16:00
Murman (Murmansk) - Start
2009-09-11
19:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Zorkij
2009-09-13
13:00
Vodnik - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-09-13
16:00
Murman (Murmansk) - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-09-13
19:00
Zorkij - Stroitel
2009-10-06
16:00
Rodina - Start
2009-10-06
16:00
Stroitel - Murman (Murmansk)
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-06
19:00
Zorkij - Vodnik
2009-10-07
16:00
Rodina - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-10-07
19:00
Start - Dynamo (Moscow)
2009-10-08
19:00
Vodnik - Murman (Murmansk)
2009-10-09
13:00
Start - Vodnik
2009-10-09
13:00
Stroitel - Start
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-09
16:00
Zorkij - Rodina
2009-10-09
19:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Dynamo-Kazan
2009-10-10
13:00
Rodina - Murman (Murmansk)
2009-10-10
16:00
Dynamo-Kazan - Stroitel
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-11
13:00
Dynamo (Moscow) - Zorkij

Russian cup Round 1 Group 2

Lag Land M V O F GM - IM PO Diff
Jenisej  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland761044-1019(34)
Kuzbass  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland760167-2418(43)
Uralsky Trubnik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland740335-4012(-5)
Baykal Energy  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland740331-3612(-5)
Sibselmash  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland722328-208(8)
SKA Neftyanik  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland721430-317(-1)
Volga  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland703419-533(-34)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)  Truppen Lagets matcherRyssland701611-511(-40)
2009-09-06
13:00
Kuzbass - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
16 - 1
2009-09-06
16:00
Jenisej - Sibselmash
2009-09-07
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-09-07
16:00
Baykal Energy - Volga
2009-09-08
12:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Jenisej
2009-09-08
18:00
Sibselmash - Kuzbass
2009-09-09
13:00
Volga - SKA Neftyanik
2009-09-09
16:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Baykal Energy
2009-09-10
10:00
Sibselmash - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
8 - 0
2009-09-10
18:00
Kuzbass - Jenisej
2009-09-11
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Baykal Energy
2009-09-11
16:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Volga
2009-09-12
09:00
Jenisej - Uralsky Trubnik
2009-09-12
13:00
Volga - Kuzbass
2009-09-12
16:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - SKA Neftyanik
2009-09-13
13:00
Baykal Energy - Sibselmash
5 - 4
2009-10-05
10:00
Jenisej - Volga
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-05
18:00
Kuzbass - Baykal Energy
8 - 1
2009-10-06
13:00
Sibselmash - SKA Neftyanik
2009-10-06
16:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
2009-10-07
13:00
Volga - Sibselmash
0 - 0
Bortalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-07
15:00
Baykal Energy - Jenisej
2009-10-08
11:00
Jenisej - SKA Neftyanik
2009-10-08
18:00
Kuzbass - Uralsky Trubnik
9 - 4
2009-10-09
10:00
Lokomotiv (Orenburg) - Volga
0 - 0
          Hemmalaget vann på Walk Over
2009-10-09
16:00
Uralsky Trubnik - Sibselmash
2009-10-10
13:00
SKA Neftyanik - Kuzbass
2 - 6
2009-10-10
18:00
Baykal Energy - Lokomotiv (Orenburg)