bandysidan.nu        English

Bandybilder

World Cup 2002

No.NameTeam
Base set (45 cards)
1KalleVSK-fan
218. Anders SpinnarsBollnäs GoIF
313. Jasper FelderBandoliers
44. Johan Olsson, 4. John JensenVästerås SK,Bandoliers
517. Andy Fronek Bandoliers
615. Daniel "Zeke" ErikssonSandvikens AIK
717. Patrik SandellHammarby IF
814. Kalle SpjuthHammarby IF
916. Joakim BloménMjøndalen IF
1021. Jonas PetterssonMjøndalen IF
1119. Sergei TaranovStart
121. Vjatjeslav RjabovStart
1312. Dimitrij TjekylaevStart
1415. Michail SjitovStart
1514. Jonas GröterudStabæk bandy
1618. Bjørn FredriksenStabæk bandy
1721. Lars Petter Weyer-LarsenStabæk bandy
1821. Michail KlianineSKA Neftyanik
1910. Maxim TjermnykhVodnik
2066. Mishail SveshnikovVodnik
2199. Sergej ObuhovVodnik
2216. Eduard TrifonovVodnik
238. Rinat SamsutovVästerås SK
2416. Lars GustafssonVästerås SK
255. Oscar RobertssonLjusdals BK
2611. Pär FahlénSandvikens AIK
273. Mikael NilssonSandvikens AIK
2830. Daniel KjörlingSandvikens AIK
2914. Andrei MorokovVodnik
3012. Igor KoniakhineVodnik
318. Nikolai KadakinVodnik
329. Patrik RönnkvistEdsbyns IF
3318. Jonas EdlingEdsbyns IF
3412. Dan JonssonEdsbyns IF
356. Thomas LiwEdsbyns IF
3614. Kimmo HoutelinEdsbyns IF
3720. Per FosshaugVästerås SK
3818. Gustav BjörkmanSandvikens AIK
3911. Anders ÖstlingVästerås SK
407. Tobias ForsVästerås SK
417. Stefan AnderssonSandvikens AIK
4213. Magnus MuhrénSandvikens AIK
439. Andreas HammarbäckVästerås SK
4419. Michael CarlssonVästerås SK
45GuldjubelSandvikens AIK
Golden set (parallell on base set, 45 cards)
1KalleVSK-fan
218. Anders SpinnarsBollnäs GoIF
313. Jasper FelderBandoliers
44. Johan Olsson, 4. John JensenVästerås SK,Bandoliers
517. Andy Fronek Bandoliers
615. Daniel "Zeke" ErikssonSandvikens AIK
717. Patrik SandellHammarby IF
814. Kalle SpjuthHammarby IF
916. Joakim BloménMjøndalen IF
1021. Jonas PetterssonMjøndalen IF
1119. Sergei TaranovStart
121. Vjatjeslav RjabovStart
1312. Dimitrij TjekylaevStart
1415. Michail SjitovStart
1514. Jonas GröterudStabæk bandy
1618. Bjørn FredriksenStabæk bandy
1721. Lars Petter Weyer-LarsenStabæk bandy
1821. Michail KlianineSKA Neftyanik
1910. Maxim TjermnykhVodnik
2066. Mishail SveshnikovVodnik
2199. Sergej ObuhovVodnik
2216. Eduard TrifonovVodnik
238. Rinat SamsutovVästerås SK
2416. Lars GustafssonVästerås SK
255. Oscar RobertssonLjusdals BK
2611. Pär FahlénSandvikens AIK
273. Mikael NilssonSandvikens AIK
2830. Daniel KjörlingSandvikens AIK
2914. Andrei MorokovVodnik
3012. Igor KoniakhineVodnik
318. Nikolai KadakinVodnik
329. Patrik RönnkvistEdsbyns IF
3318. Jonas EdlingEdsbyns IF
3412. Dan JonssonEdsbyns IF
356. Thomas LiwEdsbyns IF
3614. Kimmo HoutelinEdsbyns IF
3720. Per FosshaugVästerås SK
3818. Gustav BjörkmanSandvikens AIK
3911. Anders ÖstlingVästerås SK
407. Tobias ForsVästerås SK
417. Stefan AnderssonSandvikens AIK
4213. Magnus MuhrénSandvikens AIK
439. Andreas HammarbäckVästerås SK
4419. Michael CarlssonVästerås SK
45GuldjubelSandvikens AIK
Insert set (9 cards)
114. Anders BruunVästerås SK
268. Peter ThörnbergEdsbyns IF
38. Nikolai KadakinVodnik
49. Patrik RönnkvistEdsbyns IF
518. Jonas EdlingEdsbyns IF
611. Pär FahlénSandvikens AIK
7Jonas Claesson
815. Daniel "Zeke" ErikssonSandvikens AIK
96. Niklas SpångbergSandvikens AIK
Senaste foruminlägg
TV-sändningar
 Nya/Uppdaterade länkar
 Senaste uppdatering
Bandysidan rekomenderar
 Logga in